Given below is details about Train Number 04723, KALINDI COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Kanpur Central and Bhiwani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.04723, Kalindi Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance378 miles / 605 km
Run Time 16 Hour(s)
Stops26
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kalindi Covid 19 Special, Train number 04723. Timing of Kalindi Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kanpur Central

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh Starts 17:15 NA Origin Daily
2. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 17:25 17:30 5min 2 Km Daily
3. KAP Kalianpur Uttar Pradesh 17:41 17:43 2min 12 Km Daily
4. BJR Barrajpur Uttar Pradesh 18:02 18:04 2min 35 Km Daily
5. BLU Bilhaur Uttar Pradesh 18:21 18:23 2min 55 Km Daily
6. KJN Kannauj Uttar Pradesh 18:42 18:45 3min 80 Km Daily
7. GHJ Gursahaiganj Uttar Pradesh 19:05 19:07 2min 102 Km Daily
8. KLJ Kamalganj Uttar Pradesh 19:28 19:30 2min 121 Km Daily
9. FGR Fatehgarh Uttar Pradesh 19:56 19:58 2min 134 Km Daily
10. FBD Farrukhabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:30 20:55 25min 139 Km Daily
11. BGQ Bhongaon Uttar Pradesh 21:43 21:45 2min 183 Km Daily
12. MNQ Mainpuri Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:05 22:10 5min 197 Km Daily
13. SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:25 23:30 5min 245 Km Daily
14. FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh 23:50 23:55 5min 265 Km Daily
15. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:50 00:55 5min 281 Km Daily
16. ALJN Aligarh Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:00 02:05 5min 359 Km Daily
17. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:23 04:25 2min 465 Km Daily
18. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction Delhi 04:46 04:48 2min 479 Km Daily
19. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi 05:15 05:30 15min 485 Km Daily
20. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 05:43 05:45 2min 488 Km Daily
21. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 05:59 06:01 2min 496 Km Daily
22. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 06:17 06:19 2min 515 Km Daily
23. SPZ Sampla Haryana 06:33 06:35 2min 533 Km Daily
24. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 08:03 08:08 5min 555 Km Daily
25. LHLL Lahli Haryana 08:23 08:25 2min 569 Km Daily
26. KLNK Kalanaur Kalan Haryana 08:34 08:36 2min 576 Km Daily
27. KHRK Kharak Haryana 08:48 08:49 1min 584 Km Daily
28. BNW Bhiwani Junction Haryana 09:25 Ends 605 Km Daily

Kanpur Central to Bhiwani Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 04723, Kalindi Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Kanpur Central and Bhiwani Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kalindi Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kanpur Central and Bhiwani Junction is 378 miles or 605 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kanpur Central to Bhiwani Junction
Return Trains from Bhiwani Junction to Kanpur Central

Train No. 04723, Kalindi Covid 19 Special CNB to BNW

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 04723, KALINDI COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the KALINDI COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.