Given below is details about Train Number 04724, KALINDI COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Bhiwani Junction and Kanpur Central stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.04724, Kalindi Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance378 miles / 605 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops25
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Bhiwani Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kalindi Covid 19 Special, Train number 04724. Timing of Kalindi Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhiwani Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BNW Bhiwani Junction Haryana Starts 19:40 NA Origin Daily
2. KHRK Kharak Haryana 20:02 20:03 1min 21 Km Daily
3. KLNK Kalanaur Kalan Haryana 20:12 20:14 2min 29 Km Daily
4. LHLL Lahli Haryana 20:22 20:23 1min 35 Km Daily
5. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 20:56 20:58 2min 49 Km Daily
6. SPZ Sampla Haryana 21:15 21:17 2min 72 Km Daily
7. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 21:31 21:33 2min 89 Km Daily
8. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 21:57 21:59 2min 109 Km Daily
9. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 22:11 22:13 2min 116 Km Daily
10. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi 22:35 22:50 15min 119 Km Daily
11. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction Delhi 23:04 23:06 2min 125 Km Daily
12. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:32 23:34 2min 139 Km Daily
13. ALJN Aligarh Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:46 00:48 2min 245 Km Daily
14. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:50 01:55 5min 323 Km Daily
15. FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh 02:15 02:20 5min 340 Km Daily
16. SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:45 02:50 5min 360 Km Daily
17. MNQ Mainpuri Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:50 03:55 5min 407 Km Daily
18. BGQ Bhongaon Uttar Pradesh 04:15 04:17 2min 421 Km Daily
19. FBD Farrukhabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:20 07:45 25min 466 Km Daily
20. FGR Fatehgarh Uttar Pradesh 08:00 08:02 2min 471 Km Daily
21. KLJ Kamalganj Uttar Pradesh 08:14 08:16 2min 484 Km Daily
22. GHJ Gursahaiganj Uttar Pradesh 08:31 08:33 2min 503 Km Daily
23. KJN Kannauj Uttar Pradesh 08:57 09:00 3min 525 Km Daily
24. BLU Bilhaur Uttar Pradesh 09:29 09:31 2min 550 Km Daily
25. BJR Barrajpur Uttar Pradesh 09:48 09:50 2min 569 Km Daily
26. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 10:45 10:50 5min 603 Km Daily
27. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 11:35 Ends 605 Km Daily

Bhiwani Junction to Kanpur Central - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 04724, Kalindi Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Bhiwani Junction and Kanpur Central. Map also shows all the stations where Kalindi Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhiwani Junction and Kanpur Central is 378 miles or 605 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhiwani Junction to Kanpur Central
Return Trains from Kanpur Central to Bhiwani Junction

Train No. 04724, Kalindi Covid 19 Special BNW to CNB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 04724, KALINDI COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the KALINDI COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.