Given below is details about Train Number 05352, KASHIPUR BAREILLY CITY EXPRESS SPECIAL running between Kashipur Junction and Bareilly City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.05352, Kashipur Bareilly City Express Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance88 miles / 140 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Kashipur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kashipur Bareilly City Express Special, Train number 05352. Timing of Kashipur Bareilly City Express Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kashipur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KPV Kashipur Junction Uttarakhand Starts 12:15 NA Origin Daily
2. SKX Sarkara 12:29 12:30 1min 12 Km Daily
3. BPZ Bazpur Uttarakhand 12:39 12:41 2min 20 Km Daily
4. BRDT Beria Daulat 12:49 12:50 1min 29 Km Daily
5. GUB Gularbhoj 13:04 13:06 2min 36 Km Daily
6. RPSC Rudrapur Sidcul Halt Uttarakhand 13:23 13:24 1min 49 Km Daily
7. LKU Lal Kuan Junction Uttarakhand 13:55 14:00 5min 58 Km Daily
8. PBW Pantnagar Uttarakhand 14:10 14:12 2min 65 Km Daily
9. KHH Kichha Uttar Pradesh 14:22 14:24 2min 76 Km Daily
10. BHI Baheri Uttar Pradesh 14:41 14:43 2min 91 Km Daily
11. RR Richha Road Uttar Pradesh 14:51 14:52 1min 99 Km Daily
12. DRN Deoranian Uttar Pradesh 15:00 15:02 2min 108 Km Daily
13. AMA Atamanda Uttar Pradesh 15:10 15:11 1min 115 Km Daily
14. BPR Bhojipura Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:20 15:22 2min 123 Km Daily
15. DOX Dohna Uttar Pradesh 15:26 15:27 1min 128 Km Daily
16. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 15:43 15:45 2min 135 Km Daily
17. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh 16:05 Ends 140 Km Daily

Kashipur Junction to Bareilly City - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 05352, Kashipur Bareilly City Express Special. This train operates between Kashipur Junction and Bareilly City. Map also shows all the stations where Kashipur Bareilly City Express Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kashipur Junction and Bareilly City is 88 miles or 140 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kashipur Junction to Bareilly City
Return Trains from Bareilly City to Kashipur Junction

Train No. 05352, Kashipur Bareilly City Express Special KPV to BC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 05352, KASHIPUR BAREILLY CITY EXPRESS SPECIAL. Details about the KASHIPUR BAREILLY CITY EXPRESS SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.