Given below is details about Train Number 57136, KAZIPET AJNI PASSENGER running between Kazipet Junction and Ajni stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57136, Kazipet Ajni Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance283 miles / 453 km
Run Time 12 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops46
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Kazipet Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kazipet Ajni Passenger, Train number 57136. Timing of Kazipet Ajni Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kazipet Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana Starts 22:50 NA Origin Daily
2. HSP Hasanparthi Road Telangana 23:04 23:05 1min 22 Km Daily
3. OPL Uppal Telangana 23:14 23:15 1min 33 Km Daily
4. JMKT Jammikunta Telangana 23:19 23:20 1min 45 Km Daily
5. BGSF Bisugirsharif Telangana 23:29 23:30 1min 52 Km Daily
6. PTKP Potkapalli Telangana 23:39 23:40 1min 62 Km Daily
7. OEA Odela Telangana 23:47 23:48 1min 66 Km Daily
8. KOLR Kolanoor Telangana 23:54 23:55 1min 71 Km Daily
9. KYOP Kottapalli Telangana 00:01 00:02 1min 76 Km Daily
10. PDPL Peddapalli Junction Telangana 00:09 00:10 1min 85 Km Daily
11. RGPM Raghavapuram Telangana 00:19 00:20 1min 92 Km Daily
12. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 00:29 00:30 1min 102 Km Daily
13. PPZ Peddampet Telangana 00:34 00:35 1min 107 Km Daily
14. MCI Manchiryal Telangana 00:44 00:45 1min 116 Km Daily
15. RVKH Ravindrakhani Telangana 00:52 00:53 1min 122 Km Daily
16. MMZ Mandamari Telangana 00:59 01:00 1min 126 Km Daily
17. BPA Bellampalli Telangana 01:04 01:05 1min 135 Km Daily
18. RECH Rechni Road Telangana 01:14 01:15 1min 146 Km Daily
19. ASAF Asifabad Road Telangana 01:24 01:25 1min 160 Km Daily
20. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 01:40 01:45 5min 174 Km Daily
21. SRUR Sirpur Town Telangana 02:04 02:05 1min 192 Km Daily
22. MKDI Makudi Maharashtra 02:14 02:15 1min 203 Km Daily
23. WIRR Wirur Maharashtra 02:24 02:25 1min 216 Km Daily
24. VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra 02:31 02:32 1min 226 Km Daily
25. MAGH Manik Garh Maharashtra 02:44 02:45 1min 234 Km Daily
26. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 03:50 04:00 10min 244 Km Daily
27. BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra 04:15 04:16 1min 253 Km Daily
28. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 04:23 04:24 1min 258 Km Daily
29. TAE Tadali Maharashtra 04:47 04:48 1min 272 Km Daily
30. BUX Bhandak Maharashtra 04:59 05:00 1min 282 Km Daily
31. MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra 05:09 05:10 1min 292 Km Daily
32. WRR Warora Maharashtra 05:24 05:25 1min 304 Km Daily
33. CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra 05:34 05:35 1min 314 Km Daily
34. NGI Nagri Maharashtra 05:44 05:45 1min 326 Km Daily
35. HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra 06:09 06:10 1min 342 Km Daily
36. WG Wagholi Maharashtra 06:19 06:20 1min 350 Km Daily
37. SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra 06:29 06:30 1min 359 Km Daily
38. BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra 06:39 06:40 1min 366 Km Daily
39. SEGM Sewagram Junction Maharashtra 06:58 07:00 2min 380 Km Daily
40. VADR Varud Maharashtra 07:06 07:07 1min 384 Km Daily
41. SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra 07:14 07:15 1min 391 Km Daily
42. TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra 07:29 07:30 1min 401 Km Daily
43. SNI Sindi Maharashtra 07:54 07:55 1min 410 Km Daily
44. BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra 08:04 08:05 1min 421 Km Daily
45. BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra 08:19 08:20 1min 429 Km Daily
46. GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra 08:29 08:30 1min 437 Km Daily
47. KRI Khapri Maharashtra 08:39 08:40 1min 444 Km Daily
48. AJNI Ajni Maharashtra 11:25 Ends 453 Km Daily

Kazipet Junction to Ajni - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57136, Kazipet Ajni Passenger. This train operates between Kazipet Junction and Ajni. Map also shows all the stations where Kazipet Ajni Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kazipet Junction and Ajni is 283 miles or 453 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kazipet Junction to Ajni
Return Trains from Ajni to Kazipet Junction

Train No. 57136, Kazipet Ajni Passenger KZJ to AJNI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57136, KAZIPET AJNI PASSENGER. Details about the KAZIPET AJNI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.