Given below is details about Train Number 22114, KOCHUVELI MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22114, Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
ScheduleMon & Thu
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance959 miles / 1535 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Trivandrum Kochuveli Railway Station - Monday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express, Train number 22114. Timing of Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Trivandrum Kochuveli

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KCVL Trivandrum Kochuveli Kerala Starts 00:35 NA Origin Mo & Th
2. QLN Kollam Junction Kerala 01:18 01:23 5min 58 Km Mo & Th
3. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction Kerala 01:58 02:00 2min 99 Km Mo & Th
4. CNGR Chengannur Kerala 02:23 02:25 2min 119 Km Mo & Th
5. TRVL Tiruvalla Kerala 02:34 02:35 1min 128 Km Mo & Th
6. KTYM Kottayam Kerala 03:12 03:15 3min 154 Km Mo & Th
7. ERN Ernakulam Town Kerala 05:00 05:05 5min 214 Km Mo & Th
8. TCR Thrissur Kerala 06:17 06:20 3min 285 Km Mo & Th
9. SRR Shoranur Junction Kerala 07:15 07:20 5min 319 Km Mo & Th
10. TIR Tirur Kerala 07:58 08:00 2min 364 Km Mo & Th
11. CLT Kozhikode Main Kerala 08:42 08:45 3min 405 Km Mo & Th
12. TLY Thalassery Kerala 09:33 09:35 2min 473 Km Mo & Th
13. CAN Kannur Main Kerala 10:02 10:05 3min 494 Km Mo & Th
14. KGQ Kasaragod Kerala 11:03 11:05 2min 580 Km Mo & Th
15. MAJN Mangaluru Junction Karnataka 12:00 12:10 10min 627 Km Mo & Th
16. UD Udupi Karnataka 13:40 13:42 2min 695 Km Mo & Th
17. BTJL Bhatkal Karnataka 14:36 14:38 2min 778 Km Mo & Th
18. KAWR Karwar Karnataka 16:10 16:12 2min 890 Km Mo & Th
19. MAO Madgaon Junction Goa 17:10 17:20 10min 948 Km Mo & Th
20. PERN Pernem Goa 18:14 18:16 2min 1010 Km Mo & Th
21. SNDD Sindhudurg Maharashtra 18:56 18:58 2min 1063 Km Mo & Th
22. RN Ratnagiri Maharashtra 21:05 21:10 5min 1192 Km Mo & Th
23. CHI Chiplun Maharashtra 22:20 22:22 2min 1271 Km Mo & Th
24. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 02:30 02:35 5min 1481 Km Tu & Fr
25. TNA Thane Maharashtra 03:28 03:30 2min 1517 Km Tu & Fr
26. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 04:10 Ends 1535 Km Tu & Fr

Trivandrum Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22114, Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express. This train operates between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 959 miles or 1535 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Trivandrum Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Trivandrum Kochuveli

Train No. 22114, Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express KCVL to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22114, KOCHUVELI MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the KOCHUVELI MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.