Given below is details about Train Number 22114, KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22114, Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
ScheduleMon & Thu
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance948 miles / 1517 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s)
Stops24
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Trivandrum Kochuveli Railway Station - Monday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express, Train number 22114. Timing of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Trivandrum Kochuveli

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KCVL Trivandrum Kochuveli Kerala Starts 00:55 NA Origin Mo & Th
2. QLN Kollam Junction Kerala 01:52 01:55 3min 58 Km Mo & Th
3. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction Kerala 02:30 02:32 2min 99 Km Mo & Th
4. CNGR Chengannur Kerala 02:53 02:55 2min 119 Km Mo & Th
5. TRVL Tiruvalla Kerala 03:05 03:06 1min 128 Km Mo & Th
6. KTYM Kottayam Kerala 03:35 03:38 3min 154 Km Mo & Th
7. ERN Ernakulam Town Kerala 05:05 05:10 5min 214 Km Mo & Th
8. TCR Thrissur Kerala 06:17 06:20 3min 285 Km Mo & Th
9. SRR Shoranur Junction Kerala 07:10 07:15 5min 320 Km Mo & Th
10. TIR Tirur Kerala 07:54 07:55 1min 364 Km Mo & Th
11. CLT Kozhikode Main Kerala 08:32 08:35 3min 405 Km Mo & Th
12. TLY Thalassery Kerala 09:29 09:30 1min 474 Km Mo & Th
13. CAN Kannur Main Kerala 09:57 10:00 3min 495 Km Mo & Th
14. KGQ Kasaragod Kerala 10:59 11:00 1min 581 Km Mo & Th
15. MAJN Mangaluru Junction Karnataka 12:00 12:10 10min 628 Km Mo & Th
16. UD Udupi Karnataka 13:40 13:42 2min 695 Km Mo & Th
17. BTJL Bhatkal Karnataka 14:40 14:42 2min 775 Km Mo & Th
18. KAWR Karwar Karnataka 16:18 16:20 2min 885 Km Mo & Th
19. MAO Madgaon Junction Goa 17:30 17:40 10min 943 Km Mo & Th
20. PERN Pernem Goa 18:35 18:37 2min 1000 Km Mo & Th
21. SNDD Sindhudurg Maharashtra 20:03 20:05 2min 1053 Km Mo & Th
22. RN Ratnagiri Maharashtra 00:25 00:30 5min 1182 Km Tu & Fr
23. CHI Chiplun Maharashtra 01:48 01:50 2min 1258 Km Tu & Fr
24. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 06:05 06:10 5min 1463 Km Tu & Fr
25. TNA Thane Maharashtra 07:18 07:20 2min 1500 Km Tu & Fr
26. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 08:00 Ends 1517 Km Tu & Fr

Trivandrum Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22114, Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express. This train operates between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Trivandrum Kochuveli and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 948 miles or 1517 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Trivandrum Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Trivandrum Kochuveli

Train No. 22114, Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express KCVL to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22114, KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the KOCHUVELI - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.