Given below is details about Train Number 66302, KOLLAM - ERNAKULAM MEMU running between Kollam Junction and Ernakulam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.66302, Kollam Ernakulam MEMU
ScheduleTue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat & Sun
TypePassenger
Distance88 miles / 141 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops23
Avg. Speed40 kmph

Departure Days From Kollam Junction Railway Station - Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU.', Train number '.66302. Timing of Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kollam Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. QLN Kollam Junction Kerala Starts 08:50 NA Origin Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
2. PRND Perinad Kerala 08:58 08:59 1min 9 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
3. MQO Munroturuttu Kerala 09:04 09:05 1min 15 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
4. STKT Sasthamkotta Kerala 09:11 09:12 1min 20 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
5. KPY Karunagapalli Kerala 09:22 09:23 1min 27 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
6. OCR Ochira Kerala 09:32 09:33 1min 35 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
7. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction Kerala 09:45 09:47 2min 41 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
8. CHPD Cheppad Halt Kerala 09:54 09:55 1min 49 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
9. HAD Haripad Kerala 10:02 10:03 1min 54 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
10. KVTA Karuvatta Halt Kerala 10:08 10:09 1min 60 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
11. TZH Takazhi Kerala 10:14 10:15 1min 66 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
12. AMPA Ambalappuzha Kerala 10:23 10:24 1min 72 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
13. PNPR Punnapra Kerala 10:29 10:30 1min 77 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
14. ALLP Alappuzha Kerala 10:43 10:45 2min 84 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
15. TMPY Tumboli Kerala 10:51 10:52 1min 88 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
16. KAVR Kalavoor Halt Kerala 10:57 10:58 1min 94 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
17. MAKM Mararikulam Kerala 11:04 11:05 1min 97 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
18. TRVZ Tiruvizha Kerala 11:10 11:11 1min 102 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
19. SRTL Cherthala Kerala 11:15 11:16 1min 108 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
20. VAY Vayalar Kerala 11:21 11:22 1min 114 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
21. TUVR Turavur Kerala 11:27 11:28 1min 118 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
22. EZP Ezhuppunna Kerala 11:33 11:34 1min 123 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
23. AROR Aroor Halt Kerala 11:38 11:39 1min 128 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
24. KUMM Kumbalam Kerala 11:44 11:45 1min 133 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
25. ERS Ernakulam Junction Kerala 12:20 Ends 141 Km Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa

Kollam Junction to Ernakulam Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 66302, Kollam Ernakulam MEMU. This train operates between Kollam Junction and Ernakulam Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kollam Ernakulam MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kollam Junction and Ernakulam Junction is 88 miles or 141 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kollam Junction to Ernakulam Junction
Return Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Kollam Junction

Train No. 66302, Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU QLN to ERS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 66302, KOLLAM - ERNAKULAM MEMU. Details about the KOLLAM - ERNAKULAM MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.