Given below is details about Train Number 09813, KOTA HISAR COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Kota Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.09813, Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special
ScheduleMon, Thu & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance353 miles / 565 km
Run Time 11 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed47 kmph

Departure Days From Kota Junction Railway Station - Monday, Thursday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special, Train number 09813. Timing of Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kota Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan Starts 23:55 NA Origin Mo, Th & Sa
2. LKE Lakheri Rajasthan 00:51 00:53 2min 61 Km Su, Tu & Fr
3. IDG Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi Rajasthan 01:03 01:05 2min 72 Km Su, Tu & Fr
4. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 02:00 02:20 20min 108 Km Su, Tu & Fr
5. CKB Chauth ka Barwara Rajasthan 03:05 03:07 2min 130 Km Su, Tu & Fr
6. ISA Isarda Rajasthan 03:22 03:24 2min 147 Km Su, Tu & Fr
7. BNLW Banasthali Niwai Rajasthan 03:45 03:47 2min 173 Km Su, Tu & Fr
8. SNGN Sanganer Rajasthan 04:25 04:26 1min 227 Km Su, Tu & Fr
9. DPA Durgapura Rajasthan 04:31 04:34 3min 232 Km Su, Tu & Fr
10. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 05:00 05:10 10min 239 Km Su, Tu & Fr
11. COM Chomun Samod Rajasthan 05:34 05:36 2min 268 Km Su, Tu & Fr
12. RGS Ringas Junction Rajasthan 05:59 06:02 3min 296 Km Su, Tu & Fr
13. PLSN Palsana Rajasthan 06:19 06:21 2min 319 Km Su, Tu & Fr
14. SIKR Sikar Junction Rajasthan 06:50 07:00 10min 346 Km Su, Tu & Fr
15. LNH Laxmangarh Sikar Rajasthan 07:24 07:26 2min 374 Km Su, Tu & Fr
16. FPS Fatehpur Shekhawati Rajasthan 07:44 07:46 2min 394 Km Su, Tu & Fr
17. RSWT Ramgarh Shekhawati Rajasthan 08:04 08:06 2min 413 Km Su, Tu & Fr
18. CUR Churu Junction Rajasthan 09:05 09:35 30min 437 Km Su, Tu & Fr
19. SDLP Sadulpur Junction Rajasthan 10:25 10:30 5min 495 Km Su, Tu & Fr
20. SWNI Siwani Haryana 11:02 11:04 2min 535 Km Su, Tu & Fr
21. HSR Hisar Junction Haryana 11:50 Ends 565 Km Su, Tu & Fr

Kota Junction to Hisar Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 09813, Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Kota Junction and Hisar Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kota Junction and Hisar Junction is 353 miles or 565 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kota Junction to Hisar Junction
Return Trains from Hisar Junction to Kota Junction

Train No. 09813, Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special KOTA to HSR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 09813, KOTA HISAR COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the KOTA HISAR COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.