Given below is details about Train Number 59832, KOTA VADODARA PASSENGER running between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59832, Kota Vadodara Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance328 miles / 525 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s)
Stops60
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Kota Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kota Vadodara Passenger, Train number 59832. Timing of Kota Vadodara Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kota Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan Starts 10:00 NA Origin Daily
2. DKNT Dakaniya Talav Rajasthan 10:21 10:23 2min 9 Km Daily
3. DDV Dadhdevi Rajasthan 10:30 10:31 1min 16 Km Daily
4. ALNI Alniya Rajasthan 10:38 10:39 1min 23 Km Daily
5. RDT Ravtha Road Rajasthan 10:52 10:53 1min 35 Km Daily
6. DARA Dara Rajasthan 11:05 11:06 1min 48 Km Daily
7. KIW Kanwalpura Rajasthan 11:16 11:17 1min 56 Km Daily
8. MKX Morak Rajasthan 11:24 11:25 1min 62 Km Daily
9. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction Rajasthan 11:35 11:40 5min 72 Km Daily
10. JHW Jhalawar Road Rajasthan 11:51 11:52 1min 84 Km Daily
11. DKRA Dhuankheri Madhya Pradesh 11:59 12:00 1min 90 Km Daily
12. BWM Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh 12:10 12:15 5min 100 Km Daily
13. KRLS Kurlasi Madhya Pradesh 12:25 12:26 1min 113 Km Daily
14. GOH Garot Madhya Pradesh 12:39 12:40 1min 123 Km Daily
15. SGZ Shamgarh Madhya Pradesh 12:50 13:00 10min 134 Km Daily
16. SVA Suwasra Madhya Pradesh 13:15 13:17 2min 147 Km Daily
17. NKH Nathukheri Madhya Pradesh 13:24 13:25 1min 153 Km Daily
18. CMU Chau Mahla Rajasthan 13:36 13:38 2min 163 Km Daily
19. TLZ Talavli Rajasthan 13:45 13:46 1min 167 Km Daily
20. THUR Thuria Madhya Pradesh 13:55 13:56 1min 177 Km Daily
21. VMA Vikramgarh Alot Madhya Pradesh 14:09 14:10 1min 185 Km Daily
22. LNR Luni Richha Madhya Pradesh 14:24 14:25 1min 198 Km Daily
23. MEP Mahidpur Road Madhya Pradesh 14:44 14:45 1min 208 Km Daily
24. RLK Rohal Khurd Madhya Pradesh 15:34 15:35 1min 215 Km Daily
25. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 16:00 16:05 5min 225 Km Daily
26. BRNA Berawanya Madhya Pradesh 16:13 16:14 1min 233 Km Daily
27. KUH Khachrod Madhya Pradesh 16:20 16:22 2min 239 Km Daily
28. RNH Runkhera Madhya Pradesh 16:36 16:37 1min 249 Km Daily
29. BOD Bangrod Madhya Pradesh 16:45 16:46 1min 257 Km Daily
30. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 17:05 17:30 25min 266 Km Daily
31. MRN Morwani Madhya Pradesh 17:43 17:44 1min 277 Km Daily
32. BILD Bildi Madhya Pradesh 17:52 17:53 1min 286 Km Daily
33. RTI Raoti Madhya Pradesh 18:00 18:01 1min 293 Km Daily
34. BOG Bhairongarh Madhya Pradesh 18:12 18:13 1min 305 Km Daily
35. BMI Bamnia Madhya Pradesh 18:19 18:21 2min 311 Km Daily
36. AGR Amargarh Madhya Pradesh 18:28 18:29 1min 315 Km Daily
37. PCN Panch Pipila Madhya Pradesh 18:40 18:41 1min 325 Km Daily
38. BJG Bajrangarh Madhya Pradesh 18:48 18:49 1min 332 Km Daily
39. THDR Thandla Road Madhya Pradesh 18:57 18:58 1min 339 Km Daily
40. MGN Meghnagar Madhya Pradesh 19:05 19:07 2min 347 Km Daily
41. ANAS Anas Gujarat 19:21 19:22 1min 361 Km Daily
42. BIO Bordi Gujarat 19:28 19:29 1min 369 Km Daily
43. DHD Dahod Gujarat 19:43 19:45 2min 380 Km Daily
44. RET Rentia Gujarat 20:08 20:09 1min 385 Km Daily
45. JKT Jekot Gujarat 20:26 20:27 1min 390 Km Daily
46. USRA Usra Gujarat 20:35 20:36 1min 398 Km Daily
47. MAM Mangal Mahudi Gujarat 20:44 20:45 1min 403 Km Daily
48. LMK Limkheda Gujarat 20:56 20:57 1min 411 Km Daily
49. PPD Piplod Gujarat 21:05 21:06 1min 419 Km Daily
50. SAT Sant Road Gujarat 21:15 21:16 1min 431 Km Daily
51. CCL Chanchelav Gujarat 21:25 21:26 1min 440 Km Daily
52. KIZ Kansudhi Gujarat 21:33 21:34 1min 447 Km Daily
53. GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat 22:28 22:30 2min 452 Km Daily
54. KRSA Kharsaliya Gujarat 23:09 23:10 1min 462 Km Daily
55. DRL Derol Gujarat 23:21 23:22 1min 475 Km Daily
56. BKRL Bakrol Gujarat 23:37 23:38 1min 481 Km Daily
57. CPN Champaner Road Gujarat 23:45 23:46 1min 487 Km Daily
58. LAN Lotana Gujarat 23:53 23:54 1min 493 Km Daily
59. SMLA Samlaya Junction Gujarat 00:01 00:02 1min 499 Km Daily
60. AIR Alindra Road Gujarat 00:17 00:18 1min 505 Km Daily
61. PIO Pilol Gujarat 00:26 00:27 1min 511 Km Daily
62. BRC Vadodara Junction Gujarat 01:00 Ends 525 Km Daily

Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59832, Kota Vadodara Passenger. This train operates between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kota Vadodara Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction is 328 miles or 525 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction
Return Trains from Vadodara Junction to Kota Junction

Train No. 59832, Kota Vadodara Passenger KOTA to BRC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59832, KOTA VADODARA PASSENGER. Details about the KOTA VADODARA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.