Given below is details about Train Number 66544, KSR BENGALURU KUPPAM MEMU running between Bangalore City Junction and Kuppam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.66544, KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance64 miles / 103 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed43 kmph

Departure Days From Bangalore City Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu.', Train number '.66544. Timing of KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bangalore City Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. SBC KSR Bengaluru City Junction Karnataka Starts 11:45 NA Origin Daily
2. BNC Bengaluru Cantonment Karnataka 11:54 11:55 1min 4 Km Daily
3. BNCE Bengaluru East Karnataka 11:59 12:00 1min 7 Km Daily
4. BYPL Baiyyappanahali Karnataka 12:05 12:06 1min 11 Km Daily
5. KJM Krishnarajapuram Karnataka 12:12 12:13 1min 14 Km Daily
6. HDIH Hoodi Halt Karnataka 12:19 12:20 1min 18 Km Daily
7. WFD Whitefield Karnataka 12:25 12:26 1min 21 Km Daily
8. DKN Devangonthi Karnataka 12:33 12:34 1min 29 Km Daily
9. MLO Malur Karnataka 12:43 12:44 1min 41 Km Daily
10. BFW Byatrayanhalli Karnataka 12:51 12:52 1min 50 Km Daily
11. TCL Tyakal Karnataka 12:59 13:00 1min 56 Km Daily
12. BWT Bangarapet Junction Karnataka 13:18 13:20 2min 68 Km Daily
13. KSM Kamasamudram Karnataka 13:31 13:32 1min 80 Km Daily
14. BSM Bisanattam Karnataka 13:39 13:40 1min 87 Km Daily
15. GDP Gudupalli Andhra Pradesh 13:47 13:48 1min 93 Km Daily
16. KPN Kuppam Andhra Pradesh 14:10 Ends 103 Km Daily

KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Kuppam - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 66544, KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu. This train operates between KSR Bengaluru City Junction and Kuppam. Map also shows all the stations where KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between KSR Bengaluru City Junction and Kuppam is 64 miles or 103 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Kuppam
Return Trains from Kuppam to KSR Bengaluru City Junction

Train No. 66544, KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu SBC to KPN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 66544, KSR BENGALURU KUPPAM MEMU. Details about the KSR BENGALURU KUPPAM MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.