Given below is details about Train Number 55352, LALKUAN BAREILLY CITY PASSENGER running between Lal Kuan Junction and Bareilly City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55352, Lalkuan Bareilly City Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance51 miles / 82 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops8
Avg. Speed33 kmph

Departure Days From Lal Kuan Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Lalkuan Bareilly City Passenger, Train number 55352. Timing of Lalkuan Bareilly City Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lal Kuan Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LKU Lal Kuan Junction Uttarakhand Starts 10:10 NA Origin Daily
2. PBW Pantnagar Uttarakhand 10:21 10:23 2min 6 Km Daily
3. KHH Kichha Uttar Pradesh 10:32 10:35 3min 18 Km Daily
4. BHI Baheri Uttar Pradesh 10:50 10:54 4min 33 Km Daily
5. RR Richha Road Uttar Pradesh 11:04 11:05 1min 40 Km Daily
6. DRN Deoranian Uttar Pradesh 11:13 11:15 2min 50 Km Daily
7. AMA Atamanda Uttar Pradesh 11:23 11:24 1min 57 Km Daily
8. BPR Bhojipura Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:41 11:43 2min 65 Km Daily
9. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 12:05 12:10 5min 77 Km Daily
10. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh 12:40 Ends 82 Km Daily

Lal Kuan Junction to Bareilly City - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55352, Lalkuan Bareilly City Passenger. This train operates between Lal Kuan Junction and Bareilly City. Map also shows all the stations where Lalkuan Bareilly City Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lal Kuan Junction and Bareilly City is 51 miles or 82 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lal Kuan Junction to Bareilly City
Return Trains from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan Junction

Train No. 55352, Lalkuan Bareilly City Passenger LKU to BC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55352, LALKUAN BAREILLY CITY PASSENGER. Details about the LALKUAN BAREILLY CITY PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.