Given below is details about Train Number 19315, LINGAMPALLI INDORE HUMSAFAR EXPRESS running between Lingampalli and Indore Junction (BG) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19315, Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express
ScheduleSun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance968 miles / 1548 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops10
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Lingampalli Railway Station - Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express.', Train number '.19315. Timing of Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lingampalli

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LPI Lingampalli Telangana Starts 21:20 NA Origin Su
2. VKB Vikarabad Junction Telangana 22:04 22:05 1min 49 Km Su
3. KLBG Kalaburagi Junction Karnataka 01:06 01:08 2min 198 Km Mo
4. SUR Solapur Junction Maharashtra 03:05 03:10 5min 311 Km Mo
5. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 07:50 07:55 5min 576 Km Mo
6. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 10:37 10:40 3min 696 Km Mo
7. BSR Vasai Road Maharashtra 12:00 12:10 10min 762 Km Mo
8. ST Surat Gujarat 15:42 15:47 5min 977 Km Mo
9. BRC Vadodara Junction Gujarat 17:25 17:35 10min 1106 Km Mo
10. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:30 21:40 10min 1370 Km Mo
11. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:50 23:55 5min 1466 Km Mo
12. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:35 Ends 1548 Km Tu

Lingampalli to Indore Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19315, Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express. This train operates between Lingampalli and Indore Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lingampalli and Indore Junction is 968 miles or 1548 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lingampalli to Indore Junction
Return Trains from Indore Junction to Lingampalli

Train No. 19315, Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express LPI to INDB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19315, LINGAMPALLI INDORE HUMSAFAR EXPRESS. Details about the LINGAMPALLI INDORE HUMSAFAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.