Given below is details about Train Number 51814, LUCKNOW JHANSI PASSENGER running between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Jhansi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51814, Lucknow Jhansi Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance183 miles / 293 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops37
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh NR Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Lucknow Jhansi Passenger, Train number 51814. Timing of Lucknow Jhansi Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Charbagh NR

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh Starts 16:30 NA Origin Daily
2. LNWT Lucknow Alambagh West Cabin Uttar Pradesh 16:39 16:40 1min 2 Km Daily
3. MKG Manak Nagar Uttar Pradesh 17:00 17:01 1min 5 Km Daily
4. AMS Amausi Uttar Pradesh 17:09 17:10 1min 13 Km Daily
5. POF Piparsand Uttar Pradesh 17:17 17:18 1min 19 Km Daily
6. HRN Harauni Uttar Pradesh 17:25 17:26 1min 25 Km Daily
7. JTU Jaitipur Uttar Pradesh 17:35 17:36 1min 33 Km Daily
8. KVX Kusumbhi Uttar Pradesh 17:41 17:42 1min 37 Km Daily
9. AJ Ajgain Uttar Pradesh 17:48 17:49 1min 41 Km Daily
10. SIC Sonik Uttar Pradesh 17:57 17:58 1min 48 Km Daily
11. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:07 18:08 1min 56 Km Daily
12. MGW Magarwara Uttar Pradesh 18:20 18:21 1min 62 Km Daily
13. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank Uttar Pradesh 18:36 18:37 1min 70 Km Daily
14. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 18:50 19:00 10min 74 Km Daily
15. GOY Govindpuri Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:15 19:17 2min 78 Km Daily
16. BZM Bhimsen Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:30 19:32 2min 88 Km Daily
17. BNAR Binaur Uttar Pradesh 19:39 19:40 1min 94 Km Daily
18. RPGU Rasulpurgogamau Uttar Pradesh 19:47 19:48 1min 99 Km Daily
19. PMN Paman Uttar Pradesh 19:54 19:55 1min 103 Km Daily
20. TLNH Tilaunchi Uttar Pradesh 20:03 20:04 1min 111 Km Daily
21. LLR Lalpur Uttar Pradesh 20:11 20:12 1min 117 Km Daily
22. MLS Malasa Uttar Pradesh 20:19 20:20 1min 122 Km Daily
23. PHN Pokhrayan Uttar Pradesh 20:29 20:31 2min 132 Km Daily
24. CNH Chaunrah Uttar Pradesh 20:44 20:45 1min 140 Km Daily
25. KPI Kalpi Uttar Pradesh 20:53 20:55 2min 146 Km Daily
26. URG Usargaon Uttar Pradesh 21:05 21:06 1min 156 Km Daily
27. ATA Ata Uttar Pradesh 21:09 21:10 1min 164 Km Daily
28. ORAI Orai Uttar Pradesh 21:26 21:28 2min 180 Km Daily
29. BHUA Bhua Uttar Pradesh 21:40 21:41 1min 191 Km Daily
30. AIT Ait Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:53 21:54 1min 204 Km Daily
31. PRN Parauna Uttar Pradesh 22:04 22:05 1min 215 Km Daily
32. ERC Erach Road Uttar Pradesh 22:14 22:15 1min 226 Km Daily
33. MOTH Moth Uttar Pradesh 22:24 22:25 1min 238 Km Daily
34. NDK Nankhas Uttar Pradesh 22:34 22:35 1min 250 Km Daily
35. CGN Chirgaon Uttar Pradesh 22:43 22:45 2min 262 Km Daily
36. PIC Paricha Uttar Pradesh 22:54 22:55 1min 271 Km Daily
37. GRM Garhmau Uttar Pradesh 23:04 23:05 1min 279 Km Daily
38. MSV Mustara Uttar Pradesh 23:24 23:25 1min 285 Km Daily
39. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:25 Ends 293 Km Daily

Lucknow Charbagh NR to Jhansi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51814, Lucknow Jhansi Passenger. This train operates between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Jhansi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jhansi Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Jhansi Junction is 183 miles or 293 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Jhansi Junction
Return Trains from Jhansi Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR

Train No. 51814, Lucknow Jhansi Passenger LKO to JHS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51814, LUCKNOW JHANSI PASSENGER. Details about the LUCKNOW JHANSI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.