Given below is details about Train Number 19022, LUCKNOW JUNCTION MUMBAI BANDRA WEEKLY EXPRESS running between Lucknow Junction and Bandra Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19022, Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express
ScheduleSun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1053 miles / 1684 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 8 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops21
Avg. Speed52 kmph

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express, Train number 19022. Timing of Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 23:35 NA Origin Su
2. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 01:35 01:45 10min 74 Km Mo
3. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 01:57 02:02 5min 76 Km Mo
4. KJN Kannauj Uttar Pradesh 02:58 03:00 2min 154 Km Mo
5. FBD Farrukhabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:05 04:10 5min 212 Km Mo
6. KSJ Kasganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:15 06:25 10min 320 Km Mo
7. HTC Hathras City Uttar Pradesh 07:38 07:40 2min 383 Km Mo
8. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:10 09:20 10min 425 Km Mo
9. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:10 10:35 25min 460 Km Mo
10. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 11:35 11:40 5min 487 Km Mo
11. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 13:45 13:50 5min 670 Km Mo
12. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 15:40 15:45 5min 778 Km Mo
13. BWM Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh 17:33 17:35 2min 878 Km Mo
14. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:00 21:20 20min 1044 Km Mo
15. DHD Dahod Gujarat 23:03 23:05 2min 1158 Km Mo
16. GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat 00:23 00:25 2min 1229 Km Tu
17. BRC Vadodara Junction Gujarat 01:27 01:37 10min 1303 Km Tu
18. BH Bharuch Junction Gujarat 02:25 02:27 2min 1373 Km Tu
19. ST Surat Gujarat 03:22 03:27 5min 1432 Km Tu
20. VAPI Vapi Gujarat 04:38 04:40 2min 1527 Km Tu
21. BOR Boisar Maharashtra 05:40 05:42 2min 1596 Km Tu
22. BVI Borivali Maharashtra 07:13 07:16 3min 1665 Km Tu
23. BDTS Bandra Terminus Maharashtra 08:00 Ends 1684 Km Tu

Lucknow Junction to Bandra Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19022, Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express. This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Bandra Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lucknow Junction and Bandra Terminus is 1053 miles or 1684 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lucknow Junction to Bandra Terminus
Return Trains from Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Junction

Train No. 19022, Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express LJN to BDTS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19022, LUCKNOW JUNCTION MUMBAI BANDRA WEEKLY EXPRESS. Details about the LUCKNOW JUNCTION MUMBAI BANDRA WEEKLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.