Given below is details about Train Number 54251, LUCKNOW SAHARANPUR PASSENGER running between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Saharanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54251, Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance324 miles / 518 km
Run Time 23 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops72
Avg. Speed22 kmph

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh NR Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger, Train number 54251. Timing of Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Charbagh NR

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh Starts 20:40 NA Origin Daily
2. AMG Alamnagar Uttar Pradesh 20:56 20:57 1min 6 Km Daily
3. KKJ Kakori Uttar Pradesh 21:06 21:07 1min 14 Km Daily
4. MLD Malihabad Uttar Pradesh 21:17 21:18 1min 24 Km Daily
5. DIL Dilawarnagar Uttar Pradesh 21:26 21:27 1min 30 Km Daily
6. RBD Rahimabad Uttar Pradesh 21:36 21:37 1min 37 Km Daily
7. SAN Sandila Uttar Pradesh 21:51 21:53 2min 49 Km Daily
8. UTA Umar Tali Uttar Pradesh 22:02 22:03 1min 54 Km Daily
9. DLQ Dalelnagar Uttar Pradesh 22:11 22:12 1min 60 Km Daily
10. BLM Balamau Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:21 22:23 2min 69 Km Daily
11. BGH Baghauli Uttar Pradesh 22:34 22:35 1min 78 Km Daily
12. MST Masit Uttar Pradesh 22:44 22:45 1min 84 Km Daily
13. KAR Karna Uttar Pradesh 22:54 22:55 1min 92 Km Daily
14. HRI Hardoi Uttar Pradesh 23:05 23:10 5min 102 Km Daily
15. KUF Kaurha Uttar Pradesh 23:23 23:24 1min 110 Km Daily
16. BEG Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh 23:33 23:34 1min 119 Km Daily
17. TDP Todarpur Uttar Pradesh 23:44 23:45 1min 126 Km Daily
18. AJI Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh 23:54 23:55 1min 134 Km Daily
19. AIG Algawan Uttar Pradesh 00:03 00:04 1min 140 Km Daily
20. KH Kahiliya Uttar Pradesh 00:12 00:13 1min 149 Km Daily
21. ROZA Roza Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:28 01:33 5min 157 Km Daily
22. SPN Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh 01:50 01:55 5min 164 Km Daily
23. BTRA Banthra Uttar Pradesh 02:04 02:05 1min 173 Km Daily
24. TLH Tilhar Uttar Pradesh 02:14 02:16 2min 183 Km Daily
25. MK Miranpur Katra Uttar Pradesh 02:26 02:28 2min 193 Km Daily
26. BLPU Bilpur Uttar Pradesh 02:37 02:39 2min 199 Km Daily
27. TSA Tisua Uttar Pradesh 02:49 02:50 1min 207 Km Daily
28. PMR Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh 02:59 03:01 2min 215 Km Daily
29. RYS Rasuriya Uttar Pradesh 03:12 03:13 1min 225 Km Daily
30. BRYC Bareilly Cantonment Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:22 03:23 1min 232 Km Daily
31. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:35 03:40 5min 235 Km Daily
32. CBJ ClutterbuckGanj Uttar Pradesh 03:49 03:50 1min 243 Km Daily
33. PKRA Parsa Khera Uttar Pradesh 03:59 04:00 1min 248 Km Daily
34. BTO Bhitaura Uttar Pradesh 04:07 04:09 2min 253 Km Daily
35. DAN Dhaneta Uttar Pradesh 04:18 04:19 1min 259 Km Daily
36. NRS Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh 04:27 04:29 2min 267 Km Daily
37. MIL Milak Uttar Pradesh 04:39 04:41 2min 275 Km Daily
38. DUN Duganpur Uttar Pradesh 04:50 04:51 1min 281 Km Daily
39. DAM Dhamora Uttar Pradesh 04:59 05:00 1min 286 Km Daily
40. SAR Shahzad Nagar Uttar Pradesh 05:08 05:09 1min 292 Km Daily
41. RMU Rampur Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:45 08:50 5min 298 Km Daily
42. MPH Mundha Pande Uttar Pradesh 09:00 09:02 2min 307 Km Daily
43. DLP Dalpatpur Uttar Pradesh 09:10 09:11 1min 313 Km Daily
44. KGF Kathghar Uttar Pradesh 09:33 09:34 1min 322 Km Daily
45. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:15 10:25 10min 326 Km Daily
46. HRH Harthala Uttar Pradesh 10:38 10:39 1min 331 Km Daily
47. AWP Aghwanpur Uttar Pradesh 10:47 10:48 1min 337 Km Daily
48. MTB Matlabpur Uttar Pradesh 11:03 11:05 2min 346 Km Daily
49. KNT Kanth Uttar Pradesh 11:23 11:28 5min 355 Km Daily
50. MWE Mewa Nawada Uttar Pradesh 11:39 11:41 2min 361 Km Daily
51. SEO Seohara Uttar Pradesh 12:01 12:02 1min 371 Km Daily
52. CAJ Chakraj Mal Uttar Pradesh 12:13 12:14 1min 378 Km Daily
53. DPR Dhampur Uttar Pradesh 12:24 12:25 1min 385 Km Daily
54. HBW Habibwala Uttar Pradesh 12:36 12:37 1min 390 Km Daily
55. PNI Puraini Uttar Pradesh 12:51 12:52 1min 396 Km Daily
56. NGG Nagina Uttar Pradesh 12:59 13:01 2min 402 Km Daily
57. BEK Bundki Uttar Pradesh 13:11 13:13 2min 412 Km Daily
58. MSDR Murshadpur Uttar Pradesh 13:22 13:23 1min 417 Km Daily
59. NBD Najibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:35 13:40 5min 424 Km Daily
60. FZL Fazalpur Uttar Pradesh 13:47 13:48 1min 430 Km Daily
61. MZM Muazzampur Narayan Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:55 13:57 2min 435 Km Daily
62. CNK Chandok Uttar Pradesh 14:06 14:08 2min 442 Km Daily
63. BLW Balawali Uttar Pradesh 14:19 14:20 1min 449 Km Daily
64. RSI Raisi Uttarakhand 14:29 14:31 2min 457 Km Daily
65. LRJ Laksar Junction Uttarakhand 15:35 17:15 100min 465 Km Daily
66. DSNI Dausni Uttarakhand 17:22 17:23 1min 471 Km Daily
67. LDR Landaura Uttarakhand 17:30 17:31 1min 476 Km Daily
68. DNRA Dandhera Uttarakhand 17:38 17:39 1min 481 Km Daily
69. RK Roorkee Uttarakhand 17:42 17:47 5min 483 Km Daily
70. IQB Iqbalpur Uttarakhand 17:59 18:01 2min 491 Km Daily
71. CDL Chodiala Uttarakhand 18:11 18:12 1min 498 Km Daily
72. SNKE Sunehti Kharkhari Uttar Pradesh 18:19 18:20 1min 503 Km Daily
73. BAE Baliakheri Uttar Pradesh 18:28 18:30 2min 508 Km Daily
74. SRE Saharanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:00 Ends 518 Km Daily

Lucknow Charbagh NR to Saharanpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54251, Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger. This train operates between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Saharanpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Saharanpur Junction is 324 miles or 518 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Saharanpur Junction
Return Trains from Saharanpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR

Train No. 54251, Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger LKO to SRE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54251, LUCKNOW SAHARANPUR PASSENGER. Details about the LUCKNOW SAHARANPUR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.