Given below is details about Train Number 54334, LUCKNOW VARANASI PASSENGER running between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54334, Lucknow Varanasi Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance202 miles / 323 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops44
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh NR Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Lucknow Varanasi Passenger, Train number 54334. Timing of Lucknow Varanasi Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Charbagh NR

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh Starts 10:55 NA Origin Daily
2. ML Malhaur Uttar Pradesh 11:06 11:07 1min 12 Km Daily
3. JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh 11:14 11:15 1min 17 Km Daily
4. SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh 11:31 11:32 1min 21 Km Daily
5. BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:43 11:45 2min 28 Km Daily
6. RES Rasauli Uttar Pradesh 12:00 12:01 1min 36 Km Daily
7. SGJ Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh 12:15 12:16 1min 47 Km Daily
8. SYK Saidkhanpur Uttar Pradesh 12:31 12:32 1min 57 Km Daily
9. DYD Daryabad Uttar Pradesh 12:43 12:44 1min 67 Km Daily
10. PTH Patranga Uttar Pradesh 12:53 12:54 1min 75 Km Daily
11. RZN Rauzagaon Uttar Pradesh 13:06 13:07 1min 85 Km Daily
12. RDL Rudauli Uttar Pradesh 13:14 13:15 1min 90 Km Daily
13. GMU Gauriyamau Uttar Pradesh 13:21 13:22 1min 95 Km Daily
14. BNM Baragaon Uttar Pradesh 13:28 13:29 1min 99 Km Daily
15. DELO Deorakot Uttar Pradesh 13:36 13:37 1min 104 Km Daily
16. SLW Sohwal Uttar Pradesh 13:45 13:46 1min 112 Km Daily
17. SLRP Salarpur Uttar Pradesh 13:54 13:55 1min 119 Km Daily
18. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:24 14:34 10min 127 Km Daily
19. ACND Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar Uttar Pradesh 14:44 14:45 1min 130 Km Daily
20. AY Ayodhya Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:03 15:04 1min 135 Km Daily
21. DRG Darshannagar Uttar Pradesh 15:19 15:20 1min 140 Km Daily
22. BLG Bilhar Ghat Uttar Pradesh 15:27 15:28 1min 150 Km Daily
23. ULN Ulna Bhari Uttar Pradesh 15:37 15:38 1min 158 Km Daily
24. GGJ Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh 15:46 15:47 1min 166 Km Daily
25. KTHE Katahri Uttar Pradesh 16:03 16:04 1min 177 Km Daily
26. ABP Akbarpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:15 16:17 2min 189 Km Daily
27. JFG Jafarganj Uttar Pradesh 16:28 16:29 1min 198 Km Daily
28. MLPR Malipur Uttar Pradesh 16:39 16:40 1min 208 Km Daily
29. TLGR Tulsi Nagar Uttar Pradesh 16:48 16:49 1min 215 Km Daily
30. BWI Bilwai Uttar Pradesh 16:57 16:58 1min 222 Km Daily
31. SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:43 17:45 2min 233 Km Daily
32. KS Kheta Sarai Uttar Pradesh 18:00 18:01 1min 243 Km Daily
33. MNKN Manikalan Halt Uttar Pradesh 18:07 18:08 1min 248 Km Daily
34. MIH Mihrawan Uttar Pradesh 18:15 18:16 1min 254 Km Daily
35. MGWN Mahgawan Halt Uttar Pradesh 18:24 18:25 1min 260 Km Daily
36. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:32 18:33 1min 266 Km Daily
37. ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:44 18:45 1min 272 Km Daily
38. SIQ Sarkoni Uttar Pradesh 18:57 18:58 1min 278 Km Daily
39. JLL Jalalganj Uttar Pradesh 19:06 19:07 1min 284 Km Daily
40. TLMD Trilochan Mahadeo Uttar Pradesh 19:14 19:15 1min 290 Km Daily
41. KSF Khalispur Uttar Pradesh 19:22 19:23 1min 295 Km Daily
42. PDRD Pindra Road Uttar Pradesh 19:29 19:30 1min 300 Km Daily
43. BTP Babatpur Uttar Pradesh 19:37 19:38 1min 305 Km Daily
44. BRPT Birapatti Uttar Pradesh 19:45 19:46 1min 311 Km Daily
45. SOP Shiupur Uttar Pradesh 19:54 19:55 1min 318 Km Daily
46. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:40 Ends 323 Km Daily

Lucknow Charbagh NR to Varanasi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54334, Lucknow Varanasi Passenger. This train operates between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Varanasi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Varanasi Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Varanasi Junction is 202 miles or 323 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Varanasi Junction
Return Trains from Varanasi Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR

Train No. 54334, Lucknow Varanasi Passenger LKO to BSB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54334, LUCKNOW VARANASI PASSENGER. Details about the LUCKNOW VARANASI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.