Given below is details about Train Number 55122, MANDUADIH BHATNI PASSENGER running between Manduadih and Bhatni Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55122, Manduadih Bhatni Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance103 miles / 164 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed29 kmph

Departure Days From Manduadih Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Manduadih Bhatni Passenger, Train number 55122. Timing of Manduadih Bhatni Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh Starts 07:05 NA Origin Daily
2. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:20 07:30 10min 4 Km Daily
3. BCY Varanasi City Uttar Pradesh 07:38 07:40 2min 7 Km Daily
4. SRNT Sarnath Uttar Pradesh 07:50 07:52 2min 14 Km Daily
5. KDQ Kadipur Uttar Pradesh 08:03 08:04 1min 24 Km Daily
6. RJI Rajawari Uttar Pradesh 08:10 08:12 2min 30 Km Daily
7. ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:30 08:35 5min 39 Km Daily
8. MHO Mahpur Uttar Pradesh 08:40 08:41 1min 47 Km Daily
9. SDT Sadat Uttar Pradesh 08:53 08:54 1min 57 Km Daily
10. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt Uttar Pradesh 09:01 09:02 1min 63 Km Daily
11. JKN Jakhanian Uttar Pradesh 09:17 09:19 2min 67 Km Daily
12. DLR Dullahapur Uttar Pradesh 09:28 09:30 2min 75 Km Daily
13. NAKD Naik Dih Uttar Pradesh 09:37 09:38 1min 80 Km Daily
14. PPH Pipri Dih Uttar Pradesh 09:43 09:45 2min 85 Km Daily
15. PNRA Paniara Uttar Pradesh 09:50 09:51 1min 90 Km Daily
16. MAU Mau Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:57 09:59 2min 96 Km Daily
17. IAA Indara Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:24 10:26 2min 104 Km Daily
18. CKYD Chakra Road Uttar Pradesh 10:35 10:36 1min 110 Km Daily
19. KER Kiriharapur Uttar Pradesh 10:52 10:53 1min 118 Km Daily
20. GOX Gobindpur Dugauli Halt Uttar Pradesh 10:59 11:00 1min 124 Km Daily
21. BLTR Belthara Road Uttar Pradesh 11:18 11:20 2min 131 Km Daily
22. TTI Turtipar Uttar Pradesh 11:27 11:28 1min 138 Km Daily
23. LRD Lar Road Uttar Pradesh 11:41 11:43 2min 144 Km Daily
24. SRU Salempur Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:59 12:00 1min 154 Km Daily
25. POKL Peokol Uttar Pradesh 12:09 12:10 1min 159 Km Daily
26. BTT Bhatni Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:45 Ends 164 Km Daily

Manduadih to Bhatni Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55122, Manduadih Bhatni Passenger. This train operates between Manduadih and Bhatni Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih Bhatni Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Manduadih and Bhatni Junction is 103 miles or 164 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction
Return Trains from Bhatni Junction to Manduadih

Train No. 55122, Manduadih Bhatni Passenger MUV to BTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55122, MANDUADIH BHATNI PASSENGER. Details about the MANDUADIH BHATNI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.