Given below is details about Train Number 63230, MANDUADIH BUXAR MEMU running between Manduadih and Buxar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63230, Manduadih Buxar Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance70 miles / 112 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed29 kmph

Departure Days From Manduadih Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Manduadih Buxar Memu, Train number 63230. Timing of Manduadih Buxar Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh Starts 18:05 NA Origin Daily
2. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:20 18:25 5min 4 Km Daily
3. KEI Kashi Uttar Pradesh 18:36 18:37 1min 9 Km Daily
4. VYN Vyasnagar Uttar Pradesh 18:46 18:47 1min 14 Km Daily
5. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:12 19:17 5min 22 Km Daily
6. KCA Kuchman Uttar Pradesh 19:36 19:37 1min 29 Km Daily
7. SLD Sakaldiha Uttar Pradesh 19:44 19:45 1min 36 Km Daily
8. DHA Dheena Uttar Pradesh 19:57 19:58 1min 49 Km Daily
9. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 20:07 20:09 2min 62 Km Daily
10. DRV Darauli Uttar Pradesh 20:16 20:17 1min 68 Km Daily
11. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:26 20:28 2min 75 Km Daily
12. USK Usia Khas Halt Bihar 20:32 20:33 1min 80 Km Daily
13. BWH Bhadaura Uttar Pradesh 20:38 20:39 1min 83 Km Daily
14. KKRH Karahia Halt Uttar Pradesh 20:44 20:45 1min 88 Km Daily
15. GMR Gahmar Uttar Pradesh 20:49 20:51 2min 91 Km Daily
16. BQW Barakalan Halt Bihar 20:57 20:58 1min 96 Km Daily
17. CSA Chausa Bihar 21:04 21:05 1min 101 Km Daily
18. BXR Buxar Bihar 22:00 Ends 112 Km Daily

Manduadih to Buxar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63230, Manduadih Buxar Memu. This train operates between Manduadih and Buxar. Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih Buxar Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Manduadih and Buxar is 70 miles or 112 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Manduadih to Buxar
Return Trains from Buxar to Manduadih

Train No. 63230, Manduadih Buxar Memu MUV to BXR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63230, MANDUADIH BUXAR MEMU. Details about the MANDUADIH BUXAR MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.