Given below is details about Train Number 12168, MANDUADIH MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12168, Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance936 miles / 1497 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 2 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Manduadih Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express, Train number 12168. Timing of Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh Starts 09:50 NA Origin Daily
2. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:15 10:25 10min 4 Km Daily
3. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:47 12:52 5min 159 Km Daily
4. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:18 14:20 2min 250 Km Daily
5. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:25 15:35 10min 328 Km Daily
6. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 17:05 17:10 5min 426 Km Daily
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 18:45 18:55 10min 517 Km Daily
8. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:10 23:20 10min 762 Km Daily
9. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:55 03:00 5min 945 Km Daily
10. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 04:50 04:55 5min 1069 Km Daily
11. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 07:55 08:00 5min 1326 Km Daily
12. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 09:40 09:45 5min 1376 Km Daily
13. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 11:22 11:25 3min 1460 Km Daily
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 12:25 Ends 1497 Km Daily

Manduadih to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12168, Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express. This train operates between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 936 miles or 1497 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Manduadih to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manduadih

Train No. 12168, Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express MUV to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12168, MANDUADIH MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the MANDUADIH MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.