Given below is details about Train Number 22132, MANDUADIH PUNE GYAN GANGA EXPRESS running between Manduadih and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22132, Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express
ScheduleWed
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance964 miles / 1543 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops17
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Manduadih Railway Station - Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express, Train number 22132. Timing of Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh Starts 04:10 NA Origin We
2. GYN Gyanpur Road Uttar Pradesh 05:05 05:07 2min 56 Km We
3. PRRB Prayagraj Rambag Uttar Pradesh 07:03 07:05 2min 118 Km We
4. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:15 07:40 25min 121 Km We
5. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 10:40 10:50 10min 304 Km We
6. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 12:10 12:15 5min 402 Km We
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 13:50 14:00 10min 493 Km We
8. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 14:58 15:00 2min 577 Km We
9. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 15:58 16:00 2min 671 Km We
10. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 17:50 18:00 10min 738 Km We
11. HD Harda Madhya Pradesh 18:50 18:52 2min 814 Km We
12. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:35 20:40 5min 922 Km We
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 22:25 22:30 5min 1045 Km We
14. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 00:50 00:55 5min 1229 Km Th
15. KPG Kopargaon Maharashtra 02:19 02:20 1min 1271 Km Th
16. BAP Belapur Maharashtra 02:58 03:00 2min 1315 Km Th
17. ANG Ahmednagar Maharashtra 04:10 04:13 3min 1382 Km Th
18. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 06:05 06:20 15min 1466 Km Th
19. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 08:05 Ends 1543 Km Th

Manduadih to Pune Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22132, Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express. This train operates between Manduadih and Pune Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Manduadih and Pune Junction is 964 miles or 1543 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Manduadih to Pune Junction
Return Trains from Pune Junction to Manduadih

Train No. 22132, Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express MUV to PUNE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22132, MANDUADIH PUNE GYAN GANGA EXPRESS. Details about the MANDUADIH PUNE GYAN GANGA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.