Given below is details about Train Number 57562, MANMAD KACHEGUDA PASSENGER running between Nagarsol and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57562, Manmad Kacheguda Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance376 miles / 601 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops82
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Nagarsol Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Manmad Kacheguda Passenger, Train number 57562. Timing of Manmad Kacheguda Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagarsol

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra Starts 07:00 NA Origin Daily
2. TR Tarur Maharashtra 07:13 07:14 1min 14 Km Daily
3. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 07:30 07:31 1min 28 Km Daily
4. PSD Parsoda Maharashtra 07:41 07:42 1min 40 Km Daily
5. KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra 07:48 07:49 1min 46 Km Daily
6. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 07:58 07:59 1min 55 Km Daily
7. POZ Potul Maharashtra 08:08 08:09 1min 67 Km Daily
8. DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra 08:17 08:18 1min 76 Km Daily
9. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 08:32 08:37 5min 89 Km Daily
10. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra 08:53 08:54 1min 95 Km Daily
11. CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra 08:59 09:00 1min 99 Km Daily
12. KMV Karmad Maharashtra 09:18 09:19 1min 113 Km Daily
13. BDU Badnapur Maharashtra 09:38 09:39 1min 133 Km Daily
14. J Jalna Maharashtra 09:59 10:01 2min 152 Km Daily
15. SVD Sarwari Maharashtra 10:09 10:10 1min 161 Km Daily
16. KODI Kodi Maharashtra 10:18 10:19 1min 171 Km Daily
17. RNE Ranjani Maharashtra 10:29 10:30 1min 182 Km Daily
18. PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra 10:36 10:37 1min 189 Km Daily
19. PTU Partur Maharashtra 10:44 10:45 1min 197 Km Daily
20. UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra 10:53 10:54 1min 205 Km Daily
21. SCO Satuna Maharashtra 11:02 11:03 1min 214 Km Daily
22. SELU Selu Maharashtra 11:16 11:17 1min 224 Km Daily
23. DGPP Dengli Pimpalgaon Maharashtra 11:35 11:36 1min 233 Km Daily
24. MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra 11:44 11:45 1min 239 Km Daily
25. DAV Devalgaon Avchar Halt Maharashtra 11:59 12:00 1min 247 Km Daily
26. PG Pergaon Maharashtra 12:20 12:21 1min 254 Km Daily
27. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 12:55 12:57 2min 266 Km Daily
28. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 13:09 13:10 1min 276 Km Daily
29. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 13:17 13:18 1min 282 Km Daily
30. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 13:33 13:38 5min 295 Km Daily
31. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 14:22 14:23 1min 304 Km Daily
32. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 14:32 14:33 1min 314 Km Daily
33. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 14:40 14:41 1min 319 Km Daily
34. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 14:49 14:51 2min 325 Km Daily
35. MTDI Maltekdi Maharashtra 14:55 14:56 1min 328 Km Daily
36. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 15:05 15:06 1min 335 Km Daily
37. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 15:12 15:13 1min 338 Km Daily
38. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 15:23 15:25 2min 348 Km Daily
39. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 15:34 15:35 1min 354 Km Daily
40. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 15:41 15:42 1min 360 Km Daily
41. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 15:50 15:51 1min 367 Km Daily
42. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 15:59 16:00 1min 376 Km Daily
43. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 16:09 16:10 1min 383 Km Daily
44. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 16:19 16:20 1min 390 Km Daily
45. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 16:26 16:27 1min 397 Km Daily
46. BSX Basar Telangana 16:38 16:39 1min 406 Km Daily
47. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 16:47 16:48 1min 414 Km Daily
48. NVT Navipet Telangana 16:54 16:55 1min 421 Km Daily
49. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 17:04 17:05 1min 430 Km Daily
50. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 17:14 17:17 3min 436 Km Daily
51. DHP Dichpalli Telangana 17:33 17:34 1min 449 Km Daily
52. IDL Indalvai Telangana 17:43 17:44 1min 458 Km Daily
53. SCP Sirnapalli Telangana 17:52 17:53 1min 466 Km Daily
54. UPW Uppalavai Telangana 18:08 18:09 1min 476 Km Daily
55. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 18:20 18:22 2min 488 Km Daily
56. TMD Talmadla Telangana 18:32 18:33 1min 498 Km Daily
57. THPR Tippapur Telangana 18:39 18:40 1min 502 Km Daily
58. BKU Bhiknur Telangana 18:45 18:46 1min 507 Km Daily
59. AKE Akanapet Telangana 18:55 18:56 1min 514 Km Daily
60. MZL Mirzapalli Telangana 19:24 19:25 1min 524 Km Daily
61. WDR Wadiaram Telangana 19:43 19:44 1min 531 Km Daily
62. SHAN Srinivasa Nagar Telangana 20:27 20:28 1min 538 Km Daily
63. ME Masaipet Telangana 20:33 20:34 1min 541 Km Daily
64. BMPL Brahmanapalli Telangana 20:40 20:41 1min 547 Km Daily
65. MOB Manoharabad Telangana 20:54 20:55 1min 555 Km Daily
66. DBV Dabilpur Telangana 21:03 21:04 1min 565 Km Daily
67. MED Medchal Telangana 21:09 21:10 1min 569 Km Daily
68. GWV Gowdavalli Telangana 21:13 21:14 1min 572 Km Daily
69. GDPL Gundla Pochampally Telangana 21:18 21:19 1min 577 Km Daily
70. BMO Bolarum Telangana 21:25 21:26 1min 582 Km Daily
71. BOZ Bolarum Bazar Telangana 21:40 21:41 1min 584 Km Daily
72. ALW Alwal Telangana 21:44 21:45 1min 586 Km Daily
73. CVB Cavalry Barracks Telangana 21:52 21:53 1min 587 Km Daily
74. AMQ Ammuguda Telangana 21:57 21:58 1min 588 Km Daily
75. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate Telangana 22:01 22:02 1min 589 Km Daily
76. SFX Safilguda Telangana 22:05 22:06 1min 591 Km Daily
77. DYE Dayanand Nagar Telangana 22:09 22:10 1min 592 Km Daily
78. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 22:14 22:15 1min 592 Km Daily
79. LGDH Lalaguda Gate Telangana 22:19 22:20 1min 594 Km Daily
80. STPD Sitafal Mandi Telangana 22:26 22:27 1min 596 Km Daily
81. ATC Arts College Telangana 22:30 22:31 1min 597 Km Daily
82. JOO Jamai Osmania Telangana 22:34 22:35 1min 598 Km Daily
83. VAR Vidya Nagar Telangana 22:38 22:39 1min 599 Km Daily
84. KCG Kacheguda Telangana 22:45 Ends 601 Km Daily

Nagarsol to Kacheguda - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57562, Manmad Kacheguda Passenger. This train operates between Nagarsol and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Manmad Kacheguda Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nagarsol and Kacheguda is 376 miles or 601 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nagarsol to Kacheguda
Return Trains from Kacheguda to Nagarsol

Train No. 57562, Manmad Kacheguda Passenger NSL to KCG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57562, MANMAD KACHEGUDA PASSENGER. Details about the MANMAD KACHEGUDA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.