Given below is details about Train Number 51402, MANMAD PUNE PASSENGER running between Manmad Junction and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51402, Manmad Pune Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance196 miles / 314 km
Run Time 11 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed28 kmph

Departure Days From Manmad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Manmad Pune Passenger, Train number 51402. Timing of Manmad Pune Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manmad Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra Starts 21:15 NA Origin Daily
2. ANK Ankai Maharashtra 21:33 21:35 2min 13 Km Daily
3. YL Yeola Maharashtra 21:49 21:50 1min 28 Km Daily
4. KPG Kopargaon Maharashtra 22:09 22:10 1min 42 Km Daily
5. KNGN Kanhegaon Maharashtra 23:20 23:22 2min 57 Km Daily
6. PB Puntamba Junction Maharashtra 23:33 23:35 2min 66 Km Daily
7. CIT Chitali Maharashtra 23:43 23:45 2min 74 Km Daily
8. BAP Belapur Maharashtra 00:12 00:15 3min 86 Km Daily
9. NPW Nipani Vadgaon Maharashtra 00:22 00:23 1min 92 Km Daily
10. PDGN Padhegaon Maharashtra 00:30 00:32 2min 98 Km Daily
11. RRI Rahuri Maharashtra 00:50 00:52 2min 112 Km Daily
12. VBR Vambori Maharashtra 01:03 01:05 2min 126 Km Daily
13. VL Vilad Maharashtra 01:18 01:20 2min 137 Km Daily
14. ANG Ahmednagar Maharashtra 01:55 02:00 5min 153 Km Daily
15. AKR Akolner Maharashtra 02:23 02:25 2min 165 Km Daily
16. SRL Sarola Maharashtra 02:33 02:35 2min 171 Km Daily
17. RNJD Ranjangaon Road Maharashtra 02:48 02:50 2min 181 Km Daily
18. VPR Visapur Maharashtra 02:58 03:00 2min 187 Km Daily
19. BWD Belvandi Maharashtra 03:13 03:15 2min 201 Km Daily
20. SGND Shrigonda Road Maharashtra 03:28 03:30 2min 215 Km Daily
21. KSTH Kashti Maharashtra 03:43 03:45 2min 226 Km Daily
22. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 05:50 06:00 10min 237 Km Daily
23. PAA Patas Maharashtra 06:14 06:15 1min 251 Km Daily
24. KDTN Kadethan Maharashtra 06:19 06:20 1min 256 Km Daily
25. KDG Kedgaon Maharashtra 06:24 06:25 1min 261 Km Daily
26. KTT Khutbav Maharashtra 06:29 06:30 1min 267 Km Daily
27. YT Yevat Maharashtra 06:44 06:45 1min 273 Km Daily
28. URI Uruli Maharashtra 06:59 07:00 1min 286 Km Daily
29. LONI Loni Maharashtra 07:14 07:15 1min 298 Km Daily
30. MJBK Manjari Budruk Maharashtra 07:19 07:20 1min 304 Km Daily
31. HDP Hadapsar Maharashtra 07:34 07:35 1min 308 Km Daily
32. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 08:30 Ends 314 Km Daily

Manmad Junction to Pune Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51402, Manmad Pune Passenger. This train operates between Manmad Junction and Pune Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Manmad Pune Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Manmad Junction and Pune Junction is 196 miles or 314 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction
Return Trains from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction

Train No. 51402, Manmad Pune Passenger MMR to PUNE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51402, MANMAD PUNE PASSENGER. Details about the MANMAD PUNE PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.