Given below is details about Train Number 16864, MANNARGUDI BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS running between Mannargudi and Bhagat Ki Kothi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.16864, Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1789 miles / 2863 km
Run Time 2 Day(s) 5 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops41
Avg. Speed54 kmph

Departure Days From Mannargudi Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express.', Train number '.16864. Timing of Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mannargudi

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MQ Mannargudi Tamil Nadu Starts 12:25 NA Origin Mo
2. TVR Thiruvarur Junction Tamil Nadu 13:03 13:05 2min 38 Km Mo
3. MV Mayiladuturai Junction Tamil Nadu 13:48 13:50 2min 76 Km Mo
4. CDM Chidambaram Tamil Nadu 14:28 14:30 2min 113 Km Mo
5. TDPR Thirupadiripuliyur Tamil Nadu 15:09 15:10 1min 156 Km Mo
6. VM Villupuram Junction Tamil Nadu 16:35 16:45 10min 198 Km Mo
7. CGL Chengalpattu Junction Tamil Nadu 18:13 18:15 2min 301 Km Mo
8. TBM Tambaram Tamil Nadu 18:43 18:45 2min 332 Km Mo
9. MS Chennai Egmore Tamil Nadu 19:25 19:50 25min 357 Km Mo
10. SPE Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh 21:28 21:30 2min 444 Km Mo
11. GDR Gudur Junction Andhra Pradesh 22:20 22:21 1min 498 Km Mo
12. NLR Nellore Andhra Pradesh 22:47 22:48 1min 537 Km Mo
13. OGL Ongole Andhra Pradesh 00:18 00:20 2min 653 Km Tu
14. CLX Chirala Andhra Pradesh 00:53 00:55 2min 702 Km Tu
15. TEL Tenali Junction Andhra Pradesh 01:58 02:00 2min 760 Km Tu
16. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 03:25 03:35 10min 791 Km Tu
17. KMT Khammam Telangana 04:39 04:40 1min 890 Km Tu
18. WL Warangal Telangana 06:13 06:15 2min 997 Km Tu
19. PDPL Peddapalli Junction Telangana 07:44 07:45 1min 1082 Km Tu
20. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 07:59 08:00 1min 1099 Km Tu
21. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 08:59 09:00 1min 1171 Km Tu
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 11:25 11:30 5min 1241 Km Tu
23. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 11:46 11:49 3min 1255 Km Tu
24. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 14:50 14:55 5min 1453 Km Tu
25. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:00 20:05 5min 1751 Km Tu
26. HBJ Habibganj Madhya Pradesh 21:48 21:50 2min 1837 Km Tu
27. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 22:20 22:30 10min 1843 Km Tu
28. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 00:05 00:07 2min 1926 Km We
29. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:05 02:10 5min 2029 Km We
30. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 03:20 03:45 25min 2084 Km We
31. BWM Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh 05:02 05:04 2min 2209 Km We
32. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 06:15 06:20 5min 2309 Km We
33. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 08:05 08:15 10min 2417 Km We
34. DPA Durgapura Rajasthan 10:29 10:31 2min 2541 Km We
35. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 11:00 11:10 10min 2548 Km We
36. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 12:15 12:17 2min 2603 Km We
37. MKN Makrana Junction Rajasthan 13:08 13:11 3min 2668 Km We
38. DNA Degana Junction Rajasthan 13:46 13:49 3min 2711 Km We
39. MTD Merta Road Junction Rajasthan 15:00 15:05 5min 2756 Km We
40. GOTN Gotan Rajasthan 15:20 15:22 2min 2777 Km We
41. RKB Raikabag Palace Junction Rajasthan 16:58 17:00 2min 2858 Km We
42. JU Jodhpur Junction Rajasthan 17:25 17:35 10min 2860 Km We
43. BGKT Bhagat Ki Kothi Rajasthan 17:50 Ends 2863 Km We

Mannargudi to Bhagat Ki Kothi - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 16864, Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express. This train operates between Mannargudi and Bhagat Ki Kothi. Map also shows all the stations where Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Mannargudi and Bhagat Ki Kothi is 1789 miles or 2863 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mannargudi

Train No. 16864, Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express MQ to BGKT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 16864, MANNARGUDI BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS. Details about the MANNARGUDI BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.