Given below is details about Train Number 69156, MATHURA RATLAM MEMU running between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69156, Mathura Ratlam MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance371 miles / 593 km
Run Time 16 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops69
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Mathura Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Mathura Ratlam MEMU, Train number 69156. Timing of Mathura Ratlam MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mathura Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 05:00 NA Origin Daily
2. MSRP Murhesi Rampur Uttar Pradesh 05:09 05:10 1min 9 Km Daily
3. CRG Churaman Nagri Rajasthan 05:15 05:16 1min 11 Km Daily
4. JJA Jajan Patti Uttar Pradesh 05:21 05:22 1min 17 Km Daily
5. RKR Ranikund Rarah Rajasthan 05:27 05:28 1min 21 Km Daily
6. DUM Dhaurmui Jaghina Rajasthan 05:33 05:34 1min 25 Km Daily
7. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 05:43 05:45 2min 34 Km Daily
8. SWAR Sewar Rajasthan 05:54 05:55 1min 43 Km Daily
9. JCU Jaicholi Rajasthan 06:01 06:02 1min 49 Km Daily
10. PNGR Pingora Rajasthan 06:08 06:09 1min 55 Km Daily
11. KEV Kela Devi Rajasthan 06:16 06:17 1min 63 Km Daily
12. SABD Salabad Rajasthan 06:23 06:24 1min 68 Km Daily
13. BXN Bayana Junction Rajasthan 06:33 06:35 2min 75 Km Daily
14. DY Dumariya Rajasthan 06:44 06:45 1min 84 Km Daily
15. FSP Fateh Singhpura Rajasthan 06:54 06:55 1min 95 Km Daily
16. DNHK Dhindora Hukmikhera Rajasthan 07:00 07:01 1min 100 Km Daily
17. HAN Hindaun City Rajasthan 07:08 07:10 2min 108 Km Daily
18. SKDM Sikroda Mina Rajasthan 07:15 07:16 1min 113 Km Daily
19. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji Rajasthan 07:24 07:25 1min 118 Km Daily
20. KNDP Khandip Rajasthan 07:31 07:32 1min 126 Km Daily
21. PDZ Piloda Rajasthan 07:39 07:40 1min 132 Km Daily
22. COO Chhoti Odai Rajasthan 08:04 08:05 1min 140 Km Daily
23. GGC Gangapur City Rajasthan 08:30 08:35 5min 152 Km Daily
24. LRU Lalpur Umri Rajasthan 08:44 08:45 1min 159 Km Daily
25. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara Rajasthan 08:54 08:55 1min 169 Km Daily
26. NMD Nimoda Rajasthan 09:04 09:05 1min 179 Km Daily
27. MLZ Malarna Rajasthan 09:13 09:14 1min 186 Km Daily
28. MXL Mokholi Rajasthan 09:24 09:25 1min 197 Km Daily
29. RNT Ranthambhore Rajasthan 09:34 09:35 1min 206 Km Daily
30. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 09:50 09:55 5min 216 Km Daily
31. KTA Kushtala Rajasthan 10:04 10:05 1min 223 Km Daily
32. RWJ Rawanjna Dungar Rajasthan 10:13 10:14 1min 231 Km Daily
33. AMLI Amli Rajasthan 10:22 10:23 1min 239 Km Daily
34. IDG Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi Rajasthan 10:34 10:35 1min 252 Km Daily
35. LKE Lakheri Rajasthan 10:49 10:50 1min 263 Km Daily
36. LBN Laban Rajasthan 10:59 11:00 1min 271 Km Daily
37. GKB Ghat Ka Barana Rajasthan 11:09 11:10 1min 280 Km Daily
38. KPZ Kapren Rajasthan 11:19 11:20 1min 290 Km Daily
39. ARE Arnetha Rajasthan 11:29 11:30 1min 299 Km Daily
40. KPTN Keshorai Patan Rajasthan 11:49 11:50 1min 310 Km Daily
41. GQL Gurla Junction Rajasthan 12:09 12:10 1min 318 Km Daily
42. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 12:30 12:40 10min 324 Km Daily
43. DKNT Dakaniya Talav Rajasthan 12:54 12:55 1min 333 Km Daily
44. DDV Dadhdevi Rajasthan 13:02 13:03 1min 340 Km Daily
45. ALNI Alniya Rajasthan 13:11 13:12 1min 346 Km Daily
46. RDT Ravtha Road Rajasthan 13:22 13:23 1min 359 Km Daily
47. DARA Dara Rajasthan 13:34 13:35 1min 371 Km Daily
48. KIW Kanwalpura Rajasthan 13:45 13:46 1min 380 Km Daily
49. MKX Morak Rajasthan 14:03 14:05 2min 386 Km Daily
50. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction Rajasthan 14:19 14:20 1min 396 Km Daily
51. JHW Jhalawar Road Rajasthan 14:34 14:35 1min 408 Km Daily
52. DKRA Dhuankheri Madhya Pradesh 14:44 14:45 1min 414 Km Daily
53. BWM Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh 14:58 15:00 2min 424 Km Daily
54. KRLS Kurlasi Madhya Pradesh 15:14 15:15 1min 437 Km Daily
55. GOH Garot Madhya Pradesh 15:29 15:30 1min 447 Km Daily
56. SGZ Shamgarh Madhya Pradesh 15:43 15:45 2min 457 Km Daily
57. SVA Suwasra Madhya Pradesh 16:09 16:10 1min 471 Km Daily
58. NKH Nathukheri Madhya Pradesh 16:17 16:18 1min 477 Km Daily
59. CMU Chau Mahla Rajasthan 16:48 16:50 2min 486 Km Daily
60. TLZ Talavli Rajasthan 16:57 16:58 1min 491 Km Daily
61. THUR Thuria Madhya Pradesh 17:09 17:10 1min 500 Km Daily
62. VMA Vikramgarh Alot Madhya Pradesh 17:24 17:25 1min 509 Km Daily
63. LNR Luni Richha Madhya Pradesh 17:59 18:00 1min 521 Km Daily
64. MEP Mahidpur Road Madhya Pradesh 18:29 18:30 1min 532 Km Daily
65. RLK Rohal Khurd Madhya Pradesh 19:19 19:20 1min 538 Km Daily
66. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 19:55 20:00 5min 549 Km Daily
67. BRNA Berawanya Madhya Pradesh 20:08 20:09 1min 557 Km Daily
68. KUH Khachrod Madhya Pradesh 20:15 20:17 2min 562 Km Daily
69. RNH Runkhera Madhya Pradesh 20:31 20:32 1min 573 Km Daily
70. BOD Bangrod Madhya Pradesh 20:40 20:41 1min 580 Km Daily
71. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:15 Ends 593 Km Daily

Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69156, Mathura Ratlam MEMU. This train operates between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Mathura Ratlam MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction is 371 miles or 593 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Mathura Junction to Ratlam Junction
Return Trains from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction

Train No. 69156, Mathura Ratlam MEMU MTJ to RTM

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69156, MATHURA RATLAM MEMU. Details about the MATHURA RATLAM MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.