Given below is details about Train Number 75105, MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL running between Mau Junction and Prayagraj Rambag stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.75105, Mau-aly-dmu-SPL
ScheduleMon, Tue, Wed, Thu & Fri
TypePassenger
Distance134 miles / 215 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s)
Stops35
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Mau Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Mau-aly-dmu-SPL, Train number 75105. Timing of Mau-aly-dmu-SPL train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mau Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MAU Mau Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 13:25 NA Origin Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
2. PNRA Paniara Uttar Pradesh 13:33 13:34 1min 6 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
3. PPH Pipri Dih Uttar Pradesh 13:41 13:42 1min 11 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
4. NAKD Naik Dih Uttar Pradesh 13:49 13:50 1min 16 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
5. DLR Dullahapur Uttar Pradesh 13:57 13:58 1min 21 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
6. JKN Jakhanian Uttar Pradesh 14:10 14:11 1min 29 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
7. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt Uttar Pradesh 14:17 14:18 1min 33 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
8. SDT Sadat Uttar Pradesh 14:27 14:28 1min 39 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
9. MHO Mahpur Uttar Pradesh 14:41 14:42 1min 49 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
10. ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:56 14:57 1min 58 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
11. RJI Rajawari Uttar Pradesh 15:13 15:14 1min 66 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
12. KDQ Kadipur Uttar Pradesh 15:24 15:25 1min 72 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
13. SRNT Sarnath Uttar Pradesh 15:38 15:39 1min 82 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
14. BCY Varanasi City Uttar Pradesh 15:54 15:55 1min 89 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
15. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:20 16:25 5min 93 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
16. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh 16:35 16:40 5min 96 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
17. BHLP Bhulanpur Uttar Pradesh 16:43 16:44 1min 99 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
18. HDT Hardattpur Uttar Pradesh 16:49 16:50 1min 104 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
19. RTB Raja Talab Uttar Pradesh 16:54 16:55 1min 110 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
20. BRWH Baherwa Halt Uttar Pradesh 17:04 17:05 1min 116 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
21. NTU Nigatpur Uttar Pradesh 17:10 17:11 1min 119 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
22. KWH Kachhwa Road Uttar Pradesh 17:23 17:24 1min 124 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
23. KFK Katka Uttar Pradesh 17:29 17:30 1min 131 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
24. MBS Madhosingh Uttar Pradesh 17:41 17:43 2min 140 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
25. AHM Ahimanpur Uttar Pradesh 17:53 17:54 1min 144 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
26. ALMW Almaw Uttar Pradesh 17:58 17:59 1min 147 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
27. GYN Gyanpur Road Uttar Pradesh 18:28 18:29 1min 153 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
28. SJGH Sarai Jagdish Uttar Pradesh 18:35 18:36 1min 159 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
29. JGG Jangiganj Uttar Pradesh 18:39 18:40 1min 161 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
30. ATRR Atraura Uttar Pradesh 18:45 18:46 1min 166 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
31. BYH Bhiti Uttar Pradesh 18:50 18:51 1min 170 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
32. HDK Handia Khas Uttar Pradesh 18:58 18:59 1min 178 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
33. SDC Saidabad Uttar Pradesh 19:06 19:07 1min 186 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
34. RTR Ramnathpur Uttar Pradesh 19:28 19:29 1min 196 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
35. JI Jhusi Uttar Pradesh 19:46 19:48 2min 207 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
36. DRGJ Daraganj Uttar Pradesh 20:08 20:10 2min 211 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
37. PRRB Prayagraj Rambag Uttar Pradesh 20:25 Ends 215 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr

Mau Junction to Prayagraj Rambag - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 75105, Mau-aly-dmu-SPL. This train operates between Mau Junction and Prayagraj Rambag. Map also shows all the stations where Mau-aly-dmu-SPL stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Mau Junction and Prayagraj Rambag is 134 miles or 215 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Mau Junction to Prayagraj Rambag
Return Trains from Prayagraj Rambag to Mau Junction

Train No. 75105, Mau-aly-dmu-SPL MAU to PRRB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 75105, MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL. Details about the MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.