Given below is details about Train Number 57593, MEDCHAL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER running between Medchal and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57593, Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance153 miles / 244 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s)
Stops32
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Medchal Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger, Train number 57593. Timing of Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Medchal

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MED Medchal Telangana Starts 15:10 NA Origin Daily
2. DBV Dabilpur Telangana 15:14 15:15 1min 4 Km Daily
3. MOB Manoharabad Telangana 15:28 15:29 1min 13 Km Daily
4. BMPL Brahmanapalli Telangana 15:37 15:38 1min 22 Km Daily
5. ME Masaipet Telangana 15:47 15:48 1min 27 Km Daily
6. SHAN Srinivasa Nagar Telangana 15:52 15:53 1min 31 Km Daily
7. WDR Wadiaram Telangana 15:58 15:59 1min 38 Km Daily
8. MZL Mirzapalli Telangana 16:06 16:07 1min 44 Km Daily
9. SNPH Shankapur Halt Telangana 16:12 16:13 1min 50 Km Daily
10. AKE Akanapet Telangana 16:19 16:20 1min 54 Km Daily
11. BKU Bhiknur Telangana 16:28 16:29 1min 61 Km Daily
12. THPR Tippapur Telangana 16:33 16:34 1min 67 Km Daily
13. TMD Talmadla Telangana 16:40 16:41 1min 71 Km Daily
14. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 16:50 16:52 2min 81 Km Daily
15. UPW Uppalavai Telangana 17:02 17:03 1min 92 Km Daily
16. SCP Sirnapalli Telangana 17:14 17:15 1min 103 Km Daily
17. IDL Indalvai Telangana 17:23 17:24 1min 110 Km Daily
18. DHP Dichpalli Telangana 17:32 17:33 1min 120 Km Daily
19. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 18:03 18:05 2min 133 Km Daily
20. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 18:14 18:15 1min 139 Km Daily
21. NVT Navipet Telangana 18:27 18:28 1min 148 Km Daily
22. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 18:34 18:35 1min 154 Km Daily
23. BSX Basar Telangana 18:59 19:00 1min 162 Km Daily
24. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 19:14 19:15 1min 172 Km Daily
25. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 19:20 19:21 1min 178 Km Daily
26. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 19:33 19:34 1min 186 Km Daily
27. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 19:42 19:43 1min 193 Km Daily
28. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 19:52 19:53 1min 201 Km Daily
29. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 19:58 19:59 1min 209 Km Daily
30. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 20:09 20:10 1min 215 Km Daily
31. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 20:58 21:00 2min 221 Km Daily
32. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 21:09 21:10 1min 230 Km Daily
33. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 21:13 21:14 1min 234 Km Daily
34. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 22:20 Ends 244 Km Daily

Medchal to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57593, Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger. This train operates between Medchal and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Medchal and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 153 miles or 244 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Medchal to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Medchal

Train No. 57593, Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger MED to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57593, MEDCHAL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER. Details about the MEDCHAL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.