Given below is details about Train Number 51419, MIRAJ HUBBALLI PASSENGER running between Miraj Junction and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51419, Miraj Hubballi Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance174 miles / 278 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops31
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Miraj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Miraj Hubballi Passenger, Train number 51419. Timing of Miraj Hubballi Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Miraj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra Starts 07:30 NA Origin Daily
2. VJR Vijayanagar Maharashtra 07:39 07:40 1min 8 Km Daily
3. SED Shedbal Karnataka 07:44 07:45 1min 17 Km Daily
4. UGR Ugar Khurd Karnataka 07:56 07:57 1min 27 Km Daily
5. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 08:07 08:08 1min 33 Km Daily
6. CNC Chinchli Karnataka 08:14 08:15 1min 40 Km Daily
7. RBG Rayabag Karnataka 08:29 08:30 1min 50 Km Daily
8. CKR Chikodi Road Karnataka 08:44 08:45 1min 64 Km Daily
9. BGWD Bagewadi Karnataka 08:52 08:53 1min 72 Km Daily
10. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 09:09 09:10 1min 79 Km Daily
11. GKK Gokak Road Karnataka 09:17 09:18 1min 85 Km Daily
12. PRKH Parkanhatti Karnataka 09:29 09:30 1min 94 Km Daily
13. PCH Pachhapur Karnataka 09:39 09:40 1min 101 Km Daily
14. SUL Suladhal Karnataka 09:49 09:50 1min 110 Km Daily
15. SBH Sulebhavi Karnataka 10:04 10:05 1min 122 Km Daily
16. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 10:42 10:45 3min 137 Km Daily
17. DUR Desur Karnataka 10:55 10:57 2min 148 Km Daily
18. IDJ Idalhond Karnataka 11:00 11:01 1min 156 Km Daily
19. KNP Khanapur Karnataka 11:11 11:12 1min 163 Km Daily
20. GNJ Gunji Karnataka 11:25 11:26 1min 175 Km Daily
21. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 11:58 12:00 2min 188 Km Daily
22. SVTN Shivathan Karnataka 12:08 12:09 1min 193 Km Daily
23. DEV Devarayi Karnataka 12:18 12:19 1min 201 Km Daily
24. TVG Tavargatti Karnataka 12:37 12:38 1min 213 Km Daily
25. LWR Alnavar Junction Karnataka 12:53 12:55 2min 222 Km Daily
26. KBI Kambarganvi Karnataka 13:15 13:16 1min 233 Km Daily
27. MGD Mugad Karnataka 13:28 13:29 1min 244 Km Daily
28. KRKP Kyarkop Karnataka 13:41 13:42 1min 252 Km Daily
29. DWR Dharwad Karnataka 13:53 13:55 2min 258 Km Daily
30. NVU Navalur Karnataka 14:04 14:05 1min 265 Km Daily
31. AGL Amargol Karnataka 14:08 14:09 1min 270 Km Daily
32. UNK Unkal Karnataka 14:15 14:16 1min 275 Km Daily
33. UBL Hubballi Junction Karnataka 15:25 Ends 278 Km Daily

Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51419, Miraj Hubballi Passenger. This train operates between Miraj Junction and Hubballi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Miraj Hubballi Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Miraj Junction and Hubballi Junction is 174 miles or 278 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction
Return Trains from Hubballi Junction to Miraj Junction

Train No. 51419, Miraj Hubballi Passenger MRJ to UBL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51419, MIRAJ HUBBALLI PASSENGER. Details about the MIRAJ HUBBALLI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.