Given below is details about Train Number 51431, MIRAJ LONDA PASSENGER running between Miraj Junction and Londa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51431, Miraj Londa Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance118 miles / 188 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops20
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Miraj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Miraj Londa Passenger, Train number 51431. Timing of Miraj Londa Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Miraj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra Starts 06:10 NA Origin Daily
2. VJR Vijayanagar Maharashtra 06:19 06:20 1min 8 Km Daily
3. SED Shedbal Karnataka 06:27 06:28 1min 17 Km Daily
4. UGR Ugar Khurd Karnataka 06:36 06:37 1min 27 Km Daily
5. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 06:47 06:48 1min 33 Km Daily
6. CNC Chinchli Karnataka 06:55 06:56 1min 40 Km Daily
7. RBG Rayabag Karnataka 07:04 07:05 1min 50 Km Daily
8. CKR Chikodi Road Karnataka 07:17 07:18 1min 64 Km Daily
9. BGWD Bagewadi Karnataka 07:24 07:25 1min 72 Km Daily
10. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 07:34 07:35 1min 79 Km Daily
11. GKK Gokak Road Karnataka 07:43 07:45 2min 85 Km Daily
12. PRKH Parkanhatti Karnataka 08:09 08:10 1min 94 Km Daily
13. PCH Pachhapur Karnataka 08:18 08:19 1min 101 Km Daily
14. SUL Suladhal Karnataka 08:28 08:29 1min 110 Km Daily
15. SBH Sulebhavi Karnataka 08:44 08:45 1min 122 Km Daily
16. SXB Sambre Karnataka 08:51 08:52 1min 129 Km Daily
17. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 09:23 09:25 2min 137 Km Daily
18. DUR Desur Karnataka 09:39 09:40 1min 148 Km Daily
19. IDJ Idalhond Karnataka 09:49 09:50 1min 156 Km Daily
20. KNP Khanapur Karnataka 09:59 10:00 1min 163 Km Daily
21. GNJ Gunji Karnataka 10:14 10:24 10min 175 Km Daily
22. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 11:25 Ends 188 Km Daily

Miraj Junction to Londa Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51431, Miraj Londa Passenger. This train operates between Miraj Junction and Londa Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Miraj Londa Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Miraj Junction and Londa Junction is 118 miles or 188 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Miraj Junction to Londa Junction
Return Trains from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction

Train No. 51431, Miraj Londa Passenger MRJ to LD

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51431, MIRAJ LONDA PASSENGER. Details about the MIRAJ LONDA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.