Given below is details about Train Number 11075, MUMBAI LTT BIDAR EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bidar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.11075, Mumbai LTT Bidar Express
ScheduleTue
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance413 miles / 661 km
Run Time 13 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Bidar Express, Train number 11075. Timing of Mumbai LTT Bidar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 12:05 NA Origin Tu
2. TNA Thane Maharashtra 12:31 12:33 2min 17 Km Tu
3. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 12:52 12:55 3min 37 Km Tu
4. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 14:23 14:25 2min 112 Km Tu
5. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 15:30 15:35 5min 176 Km Tu
6. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 18:15 18:20 5min 362 Km Tu
7. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 19:05 19:07 2min 389 Km Tu
8. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 19:46 19:51 5min 426 Km Tu
9. LUR Latur Maharashtra 21:25 21:30 5min 514 Km Tu
10. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 22:15 22:20 5min 547 Km Tu
11. UDGR Udgir Maharashtra 23:03 23:05 2min 580 Km Tu
12. KMNR Kamal Nagar Karnataka 23:24 23:25 1min 599 Km Tu
13. BHLK Bhalki Karnataka 23:54 23:55 1min 623 Km Tu
14. BIDR Bidar Karnataka 01:30 Ends 661 Km We

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bidar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11075, Mumbai LTT Bidar Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bidar. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Bidar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bidar is 413 miles or 661 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Bidar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 11075, Mumbai LTT Bidar Express LTT to BIDR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11075, MUMBAI LTT BIDAR EXPRESS. Details about the MUMBAI LTT BIDAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.