Given below is details about Train Number 11011, MUMBAI LTT HAZUR SAHIB NANDED EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.11011, Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express
ScheduleWed
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance458 miles / 733 km
Run Time 16 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed44 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express, Train number 11011. Timing of Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 12:05 NA Origin We
2. TNA Thane Maharashtra 12:31 12:33 2min 18 Km We
3. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 12:52 12:55 3min 38 Km We
4. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 14:23 14:25 2min 112 Km We
5. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 15:30 15:35 5min 176 Km We
6. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 18:15 18:20 5min 361 Km We
7. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 19:05 19:07 2min 398 Km We
8. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 19:46 19:51 5min 435 Km We
9. LUR Latur Maharashtra 21:25 21:30 5min 514 Km We
10. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 22:15 22:30 15min 547 Km We
11. PNF Pangaon Maharashtra 23:29 23:30 1min 574 Km We
12. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 00:40 00:50 10min 610 Km Th
13. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 01:24 01:25 1min 639 Km Th
14. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 02:30 02:32 2min 674 Km Th
15. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 03:25 03:30 5min 702 Km Th
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 04:45 Ends 733 Km Th

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11011, Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 458 miles or 733 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 11011, Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express LTT to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11011, MUMBAI LTT HAZUR SAHIB NANDED EXPRESS. Details about the MUMBAI LTT HAZUR SAHIB NANDED EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Notifications

  • Due to low occupancy of Train No.11011 LTT-Nanded Express on 25.03.2020 has been cancelled [1]

References

  • Cancellation of trains due to low occupancy