Given below is details about Train Number 17318, MUMBAI LTT HUBBALLI EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.17318, Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance458 miles / 732 km
Run Time 16 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed44 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express, Train number 17318. Timing of Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 18:45 NA Origin Daily
2. TNA Thane Maharashtra 19:08 19:10 2min 17 Km Daily
3. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 19:42 19:45 3min 54 Km Daily
4. KJT Karjat Junction Maharashtra 20:40 20:45 5min 83 Km Daily
5. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 21:38 21:40 2min 111 Km Daily
6. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 23:05 23:10 5min 174 Km Daily
7. STR Satara Maharashtra 02:37 02:40 3min 320 Km Daily
8. KRD Karad Maharashtra 03:32 03:35 3min 378 Km Daily
9. SLI Sangli Maharashtra 04:42 04:45 3min 446 Km Daily
10. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra 05:20 05:25 5min 453 Km Daily
11. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 05:59 06:00 1min 486 Km Daily
12. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 06:39 06:40 1min 533 Km Daily
13. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 07:48 07:50 2min 591 Km Daily
14. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 08:40 08:42 2min 642 Km Daily
15. LWR Alnavar Junction Karnataka 09:25 09:26 1min 675 Km Daily
16. DWR Dharwad Karnataka 10:20 10:22 2min 712 Km Daily
17. UBL Hubballi Junction Karnataka 11:20 Ends 732 Km Daily

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubballi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 17318, Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hubballi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hubballi Junction is 458 miles or 732 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Hubballi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 17318, Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express LTT to UBL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 17318, MUMBAI LTT HUBBALLI EXPRESS. Details about the MUMBAI LTT HUBBALLI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.