Given below is details about Train Number 12167, MUMBAI LTT MANDUADIH SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Manduadih stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12167, Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance936 miles / 1497 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed54 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express, Train number 12167. Timing of Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 00:35 NA Origin Daily
2. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 01:25 01:28 3min 37 Km Daily
3. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 03:25 03:30 5min 121 Km Daily
4. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 04:05 04:10 5min 171 Km Daily
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 07:30 07:35 5min 428 Km Daily
6. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 10:10 10:15 5min 552 Km Daily
7. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 12:50 13:00 10min 735 Km Daily
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 16:30 16:40 10min 980 Km Daily
9. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 18:00 18:05 5min 1071 Km Daily
10. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 19:35 19:45 10min 1169 Km Daily
11. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:00 22:02 2min 1247 Km Daily
12. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:35 23:40 5min 1338 Km Daily
13. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:45 03:55 10min 1494 Km Daily
14. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh 04:25 Ends 1497 Km Daily

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manduadih - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12167, Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Manduadih. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Manduadih is 936 miles or 1497 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manduadih
Return Trains from Manduadih to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 12167, Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express LTT to MUV

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12167, MUMBAI LTT MANDUADIH SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the MUMBAI LTT MANDUADIH SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.