Given below is details about Train Number 03202, MUMBAI LTT PATNA JANTA COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.03202, Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1056 miles / 1689 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 9 Hour(s)
Stops47
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special, Train number 03202. Timing of Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 14:55 NA Origin Daily
2. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 15:37 15:40 3min 37 Km Daily
3. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 18:05 18:10 5min 171 Km Daily
4. NR Niphad Maharashtra 18:38 18:40 2min 203 Km Daily
5. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 19:08 19:10 2min 244 Km Daily
6. CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra 20:03 20:05 2min 312 Km Daily
7. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 21:23 21:25 2min 404 Km Daily
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 22:05 22:10 5min 428 Km Daily
9. RV Raver Maharashtra 22:43 22:45 2min 463 Km Daily
10. BAU Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh 23:03 23:05 2min 483 Km Daily
11. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:27 00:30 3min 552 Km Daily
12. CAER Chhanera Madhya Pradesh 01:14 01:16 2min 597 Km Daily
13. KKN Khirkiya Madhya Pradesh 01:40 01:42 2min 628 Km Daily
14. HD Harda Madhya Pradesh 02:09 02:10 1min 660 Km Daily
15. TBN Timarni Madhya Pradesh 02:35 02:37 2min 674 Km Daily
16. BPF Banapura Madhya Pradesh 02:58 03:00 2min 702 Km Daily
17. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 03:45 03:55 10min 735 Km Daily
18. SGP Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh 04:48 04:50 2min 785 Km Daily
19. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 05:03 05:05 2min 803 Km Daily
20. BKH Bankhedi Madhya Pradesh 05:19 05:20 1min 821 Km Daily
21. SCKR Salichauka Road Madhya Pradesh 05:33 05:35 2min 838 Km Daily
22. GAR Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh 05:43 05:45 2min 852 Km Daily
23. KY Kareli Madhya Pradesh 06:08 06:10 2min 881 Km Daily
24. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 06:23 06:25 2min 896 Km Daily
25. SRID Shridham Madhya Pradesh 06:48 06:50 2min 927 Km Daily
26. MML Madan Mahal Madhya Pradesh 07:23 07:25 2min 977 Km Daily
27. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 07:35 07:45 10min 980 Km Daily
28. SHR Sihora Road Madhya Pradesh 08:28 08:30 2min 1019 Km Daily
29. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:15 09:20 5min 1071 Km Daily
30. MYR Maihar Madhya Pradesh 10:28 10:30 2min 1134 Km Daily
31. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 11:30 11:35 5min 1169 Km Daily
32. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:15 13:20 5min 1247 Km Daily
33. DBR Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh 13:40 13:41 1min 1270 Km Daily
34. SRJ Shankargarh Uttar Pradesh 14:05 14:06 1min 1302 Km Daily
35. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:55 15:00 5min 1338 Km Daily
36. MNF Manda Road Uttar Pradesh 15:34 15:35 1min 1384 Km Daily
37. BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh 16:00 16:02 2min 1411 Km Daily
38. MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 16:15 16:20 5min 1419 Km Daily
39. CAR Chunar Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:15 17:17 2min 1450 Km Daily
40. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:15 19:25 10min 1482 Km Daily
41. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 20:00 20:02 2min 1522 Km Daily
42. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:14 20:16 2min 1536 Km Daily
43. GMR Gahmar Uttar Pradesh 20:26 20:28 2min 1551 Km Daily
44. BXR Buxar Bihar 21:05 21:07 2min 1572 Km Daily
45. BEA Bihiya Bihar 22:02 22:04 2min 1619 Km Daily
46. ARA Ara Junction Bihar 22:21 22:23 2min 1640 Km Daily
47. BTA Bihta Bihar 22:38 22:40 2min 1662 Km Daily
48. DNR Danapur Bihar 23:10 23:12 2min 1680 Km Daily
49. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 23:55 Ends 1689 Km Daily

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patna Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 03202, Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Patna Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Patna Junction is 1056 miles or 1689 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patna Junction
Return Trains from Patna Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 03202, Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special LTT to PNBE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 03202, MUMBAI LTT PATNA JANTA COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the MUMBAI LTT PATNA JANTA COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.