Given below is details about Train Number 57541, NAGARSOL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER running between Nagarsol and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57541, Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance203 miles / 325 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s)
Stops32
Avg. Speed33 kmph

Departure Days From Nagarsol Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger, Train number 57541. Timing of Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagarsol

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra Starts 05:20 NA Origin Daily
2. TR Tarur Maharashtra 05:29 05:30 1min 14 Km Daily
3. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 05:39 05:40 1min 28 Km Daily
4. PSD Parsoda Maharashtra 05:49 05:50 1min 40 Km Daily
5. KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra 05:59 06:00 1min 46 Km Daily
6. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 06:14 06:15 1min 55 Km Daily
7. POZ Potul Maharashtra 06:24 06:25 1min 67 Km Daily
8. DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra 06:34 06:35 1min 76 Km Daily
9. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 07:05 07:10 5min 89 Km Daily
10. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra 07:24 07:25 1min 95 Km Daily
11. CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra 07:34 07:35 1min 99 Km Daily
12. KMV Karmad Maharashtra 07:49 07:50 1min 113 Km Daily
13. BDU Badnapur Maharashtra 08:04 08:05 1min 133 Km Daily
14. J Jalna Maharashtra 08:33 08:35 2min 152 Km Daily
15. SVD Sarwari Maharashtra 08:44 08:45 1min 161 Km Daily
16. KODI Kodi Maharashtra 08:54 08:55 1min 171 Km Daily
17. RNE Ranjani Maharashtra 09:04 09:05 1min 182 Km Daily
18. PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra 09:09 09:10 1min 189 Km Daily
19. PTU Partur Maharashtra 09:29 09:30 1min 197 Km Daily
20. UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra 09:39 09:40 1min 205 Km Daily
21. SCO Satuna Maharashtra 09:49 09:50 1min 214 Km Daily
22. SELU Selu Maharashtra 10:09 10:10 1min 224 Km Daily
23. DGPP Dengli Pimpalgaon Maharashtra 10:19 10:20 1min 233 Km Daily
24. MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra 10:29 10:30 1min 239 Km Daily
25. DAV Devalgaon Avchar Halt Maharashtra 10:39 10:40 1min 247 Km Daily
26. PG Pergaon Maharashtra 10:59 11:00 1min 254 Km Daily
27. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 12:28 12:30 2min 266 Km Daily
28. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 12:44 12:45 1min 276 Km Daily
29. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 12:49 12:50 1min 282 Km Daily
30. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 13:55 14:00 5min 295 Km Daily
31. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 14:29 14:30 1min 304 Km Daily
32. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 14:49 14:50 1min 314 Km Daily
33. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 14:54 14:55 1min 319 Km Daily
34. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 15:20 Ends 325 Km Daily

Nagarsol to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57541, Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger. This train operates between Nagarsol and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nagarsol and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 203 miles or 325 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nagarsol to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nagarsol

Train No. 57541, Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger NSL to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57541, NAGARSOL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER. Details about the NAGARSOL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.