Given below is details about Train Number 02714, NAGARSOL NARASAPUR COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Nagarsol and Narasapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02714, Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special
ScheduleTue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance684 miles / 1094 km
Run Time 19 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Nagarsol Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special, Train number 02714. Timing of Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagarsol

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra Starts 12:50 NA Origin Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
2. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 14:05 14:10 5min 89 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
3. J Jalna Maharashtra 15:00 15:02 2min 151 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
4. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 16:30 16:32 2min 266 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
5. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 17:08 17:10 2min 294 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
6. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 18:08 18:10 2min 325 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
7. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 18:48 18:50 2min 347 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
8. BSX Basar Telangana 19:38 19:40 2min 406 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
9. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 20:08 20:10 2min 436 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
10. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 20:58 21:00 2min 487 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
11. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 23:15 23:30 15min 595 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
12. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 01:26 01:27 1min 727 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
13. WL Warangal Telangana 01:43 01:44 1min 747 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
14. KMT Khammam Telangana 03:05 03:07 2min 856 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
15. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 05:40 05:55 15min 956 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
16. GDV Gudivada Junction Andhra Pradesh 06:39 06:40 1min 999 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
17. KKLR Kaikaluru Andhra Pradesh 07:04 07:05 1min 1028 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
18. AKVD Akividu Andhra Pradesh 07:19 07:20 1min 1045 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
19. BVRT Bhimavaram Town Andhra Pradesh 07:39 07:40 1min 1062 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
20. PKO Palakollu Andhra Pradesh 08:09 08:10 1min 1085 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
21. NS Narasapur Andhra Pradesh 08:35 Ends 1094 Km Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa

Nagarsol to Narasapur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02714, Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Nagarsol and Narasapur. Map also shows all the stations where Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nagarsol and Narasapur is 684 miles or 1094 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur
Return Trains from Narasapur to Nagarsol

Train No. 02714, Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special NSL to NS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02714, NAGARSOL NARASAPUR COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the NAGARSOL NARASAPUR COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.