Given below is details about Train Number 07232, NAGARSOL NARASAPUR COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Nagarsol and Narasapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07232, Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special
ScheduleMon & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance654 miles / 1047 km
Run Time 20 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Nagarsol Railway Station - Monday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special, Train number 07232. Timing of Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagarsol

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra Starts 12:50 NA Origin Mo & Sa
2. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 14:05 14:10 5min 89 Km Mo & Sa
3. J Jalna Maharashtra 15:00 15:02 2min 151 Km Mo & Sa
4. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 16:30 16:32 2min 266 Km Mo & Sa
5. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 17:08 17:10 2min 294 Km Mo & Sa
6. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 18:08 18:10 2min 325 Km Mo & Sa
7. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 18:48 18:50 2min 347 Km Mo & Sa
8. BSX Basar Telangana 19:38 19:40 2min 406 Km Mo & Sa
9. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 20:08 20:10 2min 436 Km Mo & Sa
10. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 20:59 21:00 1min 487 Km Mo & Sa
11. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 23:40 23:55 15min 595 Km Mo & Sa
12. GNT Guntur Junction Andhra Pradesh 04:35 04:40 5min 876 Km Su & Tu
13. MAG Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh 05:14 05:15 1min 897 Km Su & Tu
14. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 06:05 06:15 10min 909 Km Su & Tu
15. GDV Gudivada Junction Andhra Pradesh 07:08 07:10 2min 952 Km Su & Tu
16. KKLR Kaikaluru Andhra Pradesh 07:39 07:40 1min 981 Km Su & Tu
17. AKVD Akividu Andhra Pradesh 07:54 07:55 1min 998 Km Su & Tu
18. BVRT Bhimavaram Town Andhra Pradesh 08:14 08:15 1min 1016 Km Su & Tu
19. PKO Palakollu Andhra Pradesh 09:03 09:05 2min 1038 Km Su & Tu
20. NS Narasapur Andhra Pradesh 09:40 Ends 1047 Km Su & Tu

Nagarsol to Narasapur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07232, Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Nagarsol and Narasapur. Map also shows all the stations where Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nagarsol and Narasapur is 654 miles or 1047 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur
Return Trains from Narasapur to Nagarsol

Train No. 07232, Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special NSL to NS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07232, NAGARSOL NARASAPUR COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the NAGARSOL NARASAPUR COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.