Given below is details about Train Number 20810, NAGAVALI EXPRESS running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Sambalpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.20810, Nagavali Express
ScheduleMon, Tue & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance924 miles / 1479 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 2 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops20
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Nagavali Express, Train number 20810. Timing of Nagavali Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 16:35 NA Origin Mo, Tu & Sa
2. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 17:05 17:07 2min 22 Km Mo, Tu & Sa
3. BSX Basar Telangana 17:58 18:00 2min 81 Km Mo, Tu & Sa
4. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 18:23 18:25 2min 111 Km Mo, Tu & Sa
5. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 19:14 19:15 1min 163 Km Mo, Tu & Sa
6. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 21:30 21:50 20min 270 Km Mo, Tu & Sa
7. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 23:53 23:55 2min 402 Km Mo, Tu & Sa
8. RYP Rayanapadu Andhra Pradesh 03:30 03:35 5min 616 Km Su, Tu & We
9. EE Eluru Andhra Pradesh 04:18 04:20 2min 682 Km Su, Tu & We
10. RJY Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh 05:48 05:50 2min 772 Km Su, Tu & We
11. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction Andhra Pradesh 10:10 10:30 20min 973 Km Su, Tu & We
12. VZM Vizianagaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 11:25 11:30 5min 1034 Km Su, Tu & We
13. GPI Gajapatinagaram Andhra Pradesh 11:53 11:55 2min 1056 Km Su, Tu & We
14. VBL Bobbili Junction Andhra Pradesh 12:23 12:25 2min 1087 Km Su, Tu & We
15. PVPT Parvatipuram Town Andhra Pradesh 12:48 12:50 2min 1113 Km Su, Tu & We
16. RGDA Rayagada Odisha 13:35 13:40 5min 1158 Km Su, Tu & We
17. MNGD Muniguda Odisha 14:40 14:42 2min 1212 Km Su, Tu & We
18. KSNG Kesinga Odisha 15:42 15:44 2min 1285 Km Su, Tu & We
19. TIG Titlagarh Junction Odisha 16:00 16:10 10min 1298 Km Su, Tu & We
20. BLGR Balangir Junction Odisha 17:00 17:05 5min 1361 Km Su, Tu & We
21. BRGA Bargarh Road Junction Odisha 18:12 18:14 2min 1437 Km Su, Tu & We
22. SBP Sambalpur Junction Odisha 19:30 Ends 1479 Km Su, Tu & We

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Sambalpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 20810, Nagavali Express. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Sambalpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nagavali Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Sambalpur Junction is 924 miles or 1479 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Sambalpur Junction
Return Trains from Sambalpur Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 20810, Nagavali Express NED to SBP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 20810, NAGAVALI EXPRESS. Details about the NAGAVALI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.