Given below is details about Train Number 51286, NAGPUR BHUSAVAL PASSENGER running between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51286, Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance246 miles / 393 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s)
Stops43
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger, Train number 51286. Timing of Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nagpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra Starts 04:50 NA Origin Daily
2. AJNI Ajni Maharashtra 04:59 05:00 1min 3 Km Daily
3. KRI Khapri Maharashtra 05:09 05:10 1min 12 Km Daily
4. GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra 05:17 05:18 1min 19 Km Daily
5. BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra 05:27 05:28 1min 27 Km Daily
6. BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra 05:36 05:37 1min 35 Km Daily
7. SNI Sindi Maharashtra 05:48 05:49 1min 46 Km Daily
8. TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra 05:58 05:59 1min 54 Km Daily
9. SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra 06:08 06:09 1min 64 Km Daily
10. VADR Varud Maharashtra 06:16 06:17 1min 72 Km Daily
11. SEGM Sewagram Junction Maharashtra 06:23 06:24 1min 76 Km Daily
12. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 06:45 06:50 5min 79 Km Daily
13. DAE Dahegaon Maharashtra 07:06 07:07 1min 93 Km Daily
14. KAOT Kaotha Maharashtra 07:16 07:17 1min 102 Km Daily
15. PLO Pulgaon Junction Maharashtra 07:25 07:26 1min 108 Km Daily
16. TLN Talni Maharashtra 07:36 07:37 1min 118 Km Daily
17. DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra 07:47 07:48 1min 128 Km Daily
18. CND Chandur Maharashtra 08:06 08:07 1min 145 Km Daily
19. MLR Malkhed Maharashtra 08:21 08:22 1min 158 Km Daily
20. TMT Timtala Maharashtra 08:31 08:32 1min 165 Km Daily
21. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 08:55 09:00 5min 174 Km Daily
22. TKI Takli Maharashtra 09:08 09:09 1min 183 Km Daily
23. KUM Kuram Maharashtra 09:16 09:17 1min 190 Km Daily
24. MANA Mana Maharashtra 09:30 09:31 1min 203 Km Daily
25. MZR Murtizapur Junction Maharashtra 09:43 09:45 2min 215 Km Daily
26. KTP Katepurna Maharashtra 09:54 09:55 1min 226 Km Daily
27. BGN Borgaon Maharashtra 10:02 10:03 1min 235 Km Daily
28. YAD Yeulkhed Maharashtra 10:10 10:11 1min 246 Km Daily
29. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 10:20 10:25 5min 253 Km Daily
30. GAO Gaigaon Maharashtra 10:35 10:36 1min 265 Km Daily
31. PS Paras Maharashtra 10:44 10:45 1min 273 Km Daily
32. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari Maharashtra 10:52 10:53 1min 282 Km Daily
33. SEG Shegaon Maharashtra 11:03 11:05 2min 290 Km Daily
34. JM Jalamb Junction Maharashtra 11:18 11:20 2min 302 Km Daily
35. NN Nandura Maharashtra 11:28 11:30 2min 315 Km Daily
36. KJL Khumgaon Burti Maharashtra 11:39 11:40 1min 322 Km Daily
37. BIS Biswa Bridge Maharashtra 11:49 11:50 1min 329 Km Daily
38. WADO Wadoda Maharashtra 11:59 12:00 1min 334 Km Daily
39. MKU Malkapur Maharashtra 12:08 12:10 2min 343 Km Daily
40. KMKD Khamkhed Maharashtra 12:19 12:20 1min 352 Km Daily
41. KLHD Kolhadi Maharashtra 12:29 12:30 1min 357 Km Daily
42. BDWD Bodwad Maharashtra 12:38 12:40 2min 362 Km Daily
43. ACG Achegaon Maharashtra 12:59 13:00 1min 374 Km Daily
44. VNA Varangaon Maharashtra 13:13 13:15 2min 381 Km Daily
45. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 14:55 Ends 393 Km Daily

Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51286, Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger. This train operates between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction is 246 miles or 393 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction
Return Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction

Train No. 51286, Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger NGP to BSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51286, NAGPUR BHUSAVAL PASSENGER. Details about the NAGPUR BHUSAVAL PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.