Given below is details about Train Number 55031, NAKAHA JUNGLE LUCKNOW JUNCTION PASSENGER running between Nakaha Jungle and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55031, Nakaha Jungle Lucknow Junction Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance213 miles / 340 km
Run Time 13 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops56
Avg. Speed25 kmph

Departure Days From Nakaha Jungle Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nakaha Jungle Lucknow Junction Passenger, Train number 55031. Timing of Nakaha Jungle Lucknow Junction Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nakaha Jungle

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JEA Nakaha Jungle Uttar Pradesh Starts 07:45 NA Origin Daily
2. MIM Maniram Uttar Pradesh 07:55 07:57 2min 5 Km Daily
3. JKI Kauriaa Jungle Uttar Pradesh 08:04 08:05 1min 11 Km Daily
4. PJ Peppeganj Uttar Pradesh 08:15 08:17 2min 17 Km Daily
5. RJ Rawat Ganj Uttar Pradesh 08:24 08:25 1min 20 Km Daily
6. MVKR Mahawan Khor Halt Uttar Pradesh 08:29 08:30 1min 22 Km Daily
7. RCRA Ramchaura Uttar Pradesh 08:34 08:35 1min 24 Km Daily
8. CM Campierganj Uttar Pradesh 08:41 08:43 2min 28 Km Daily
9. LPW Loharpurwa Uttar Pradesh 08:52 08:53 1min 33 Km Daily
10. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:05 09:10 5min 36 Km Daily
11. LER Lehra Uttar Pradesh 09:17 09:18 1min 45 Km Daily
12. BMJ Bridgemanganj Uttar Pradesh 09:22 09:24 2min 49 Km Daily
13. UB Uska Bazar Uttar Pradesh 09:32 09:34 2min 57 Km Daily
14. NUH Naugarh Uttar Pradesh 09:50 09:55 5min 67 Km Daily
15. AHU Ahirauli Uttar Pradesh 10:00 10:01 1min 73 Km Daily
16. CIH Chilhia Uttar Pradesh 10:13 10:15 2min 79 Km Daily
17. SOT Shohratgarh Uttar Pradesh 10:27 10:29 2min 86 Km Daily
18. MHBZ Mahtha Bazar Uttar Pradesh 10:34 10:35 1min 90 Km Daily
19. PRZ Parsa Uttar Pradesh 10:55 10:57 2min 95 Km Daily
20. MHBG Mahadev Buzurg Uttar Pradesh 11:07 11:08 1min 101 Km Daily
21. BNY Barhni Uttar Pradesh 11:30 11:35 5min 107 Km Daily
22. TPB Trilokpur Uttar Pradesh 11:42 11:43 1min 115 Km Daily
23. PPW Pachperwa Uttar Pradesh 12:00 12:02 2min 123 Km Daily
24. GIR Gainsari Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:07 12:09 2min 132 Km Daily
25. LBW Laiburwa Halt Uttar Pradesh 12:18 12:19 1min 140 Km Daily
26. TLR Tulsipur Uttar Pradesh 12:32 12:37 5min 145 Km Daily
27. LHNR Lakshmanpur Halt Uttar Pradesh 12:44 12:45 1min 152 Km Daily
28. KPE Kauwapur Uttar Pradesh 12:59 13:01 2min 157 Km Daily
29. GAW Gainjahwa Uttar Pradesh 13:20 13:22 2min 166 Km Daily
30. JKNI Jharkhandi Uttar Pradesh 13:33 13:35 2min 173 Km Daily
31. BLP Balrampur Uttar Pradesh 13:53 13:55 2min 176 Km Daily
32. BWP Bhawanipur Kalan Uttar Pradesh 14:04 14:05 1min 187 Km Daily
33. ITE Intiyathok Uttar Pradesh 14:23 14:25 2min 194 Km Daily
34. SUBR Subhagpur Uttar Pradesh 14:51 14:53 2min 210 Km Daily
35. GD Gonda Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:25 17:20 115min 216 Km Daily
36. GDK Gonda Kachahri Uttar Pradesh 17:28 17:30 2min 221 Km Daily
37. KTHL Kathola Uttar Pradesh 17:37 17:38 1min 228 Km Daily
38. MIR Maijapur Uttar Pradesh 17:44 17:46 2min 234 Km Daily
39. KSR Kasturi Uttar Pradesh 17:53 17:54 1min 239 Km Daily
40. CLJ Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh 17:59 18:01 2min 245 Km Daily
41. SUJ Sarju Uttar Pradesh 18:11 18:13 2min 253 Km Daily
42. JLD Jarwal Road Uttar Pradesh 18:21 18:23 2min 262 Km Daily
43. GHT Ghaghara Ghat Uttar Pradesh 18:28 18:30 2min 266 Km Daily
44. CKG Chowka Ghat Uttar Pradesh 18:36 18:38 2min 272 Km Daily
45. BUW Burhwal Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:46 18:48 2min 277 Km Daily
46. BUR Bindaura Uttar Pradesh 18:56 18:58 2min 287 Km Daily
47. RFR Rafinagar Uttar Pradesh 19:04 19:05 1min 290 Km Daily
48. JBR Jahangirabad Raj Uttar Pradesh 19:10 19:12 2min 296 Km Daily
49. BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:35 19:37 2min 304 Km Daily
50. SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh 19:46 19:47 1min 310 Km Daily
51. JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh 19:53 19:54 1min 314 Km Daily
52. ML Malhaur Uttar Pradesh 20:02 20:03 1min 320 Km Daily
53. GTNR Gomti Nagar Uttar Pradesh 20:17 20:18 1min 324 Km Daily
54. BNZ Badshahnagar Uttar Pradesh 20:23 20:25 2min 328 Km Daily
55. DAL Daliganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:32 20:33 1min 332 Km Daily
56. LC Lucknow City Uttar Pradesh 20:42 20:44 2min 334 Km Daily
57. ASH Aishbagh Uttar Pradesh 20:58 21:00 2min 337 Km Daily
58. LJN Lucknow Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:35 Ends 340 Km Daily

Nakaha Jungle to Lucknow Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55031, Nakaha Jungle Lucknow Junction Passenger. This train operates between Nakaha Jungle and Lucknow Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nakaha Jungle Lucknow Junction Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nakaha Jungle and Lucknow Junction is 213 miles or 340 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Lucknow Junction to Nakaha Jungle

Train No. 55031, Nakaha Jungle Lucknow Junction Passenger JEA to LJN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55031, NAKAHA JUNGLE LUCKNOW JUNCTION PASSENGER. Details about the NAKAHA JUNGLE LUCKNOW JUNCTION PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.