Given below is details about Train Number 55049, NAKHA JUNGLE DALIGANJ PASSENGER running between Nakaha Jungle and Daliganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55049, Nakha Jungle Daliganj Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance208 miles / 332 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops53
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Nakaha Jungle Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nakha Jungle Daliganj Passenger, Train number 55049. Timing of Nakha Jungle Daliganj Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nakaha Jungle

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JEA Nakaha Jungle Uttar Pradesh Starts 22:50 NA Origin Daily
2. MIM Maniram Uttar Pradesh 22:56 22:58 2min 5 Km Daily
3. JKI Kauriaa Jungle Uttar Pradesh 23:05 23:06 1min 11 Km Daily
4. PJ Peppeganj Uttar Pradesh 23:12 23:14 2min 17 Km Daily
5. RJ Rawat Ganj Uttar Pradesh 23:23 23:24 1min 20 Km Daily
6. MVKR Mahawan Khor Halt Uttar Pradesh 23:28 23:29 1min 22 Km Daily
7. RCRA Ramchaura Uttar Pradesh 23:33 23:34 1min 24 Km Daily
8. CM Campierganj Uttar Pradesh 23:43 23:45 2min 28 Km Daily
9. LPW Loharpurwa Uttar Pradesh 23:53 23:54 1min 33 Km Daily
10. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:02 00:07 5min 36 Km Daily
11. LER Lehra Uttar Pradesh 00:17 00:18 1min 45 Km Daily
12. BMJ Bridgemanganj Uttar Pradesh 00:22 00:24 2min 49 Km Daily
13. UB Uska Bazar Uttar Pradesh 00:32 00:34 2min 57 Km Daily
14. NUH Naugarh Uttar Pradesh 00:40 00:45 5min 67 Km Daily
15. AHU Ahirauli Uttar Pradesh 00:55 00:56 1min 73 Km Daily
16. CIH Chilhia Uttar Pradesh 01:03 01:05 2min 79 Km Daily
17. SOT Shohratgarh Uttar Pradesh 01:12 01:14 2min 86 Km Daily
18. MHBZ Mahtha Bazar Uttar Pradesh 01:21 01:22 1min 90 Km Daily
19. PRZ Parsa Uttar Pradesh 01:36 01:38 2min 95 Km Daily
20. MHBG Mahadev Buzurg Uttar Pradesh 01:50 01:51 1min 101 Km Daily
21. BNY Barhni Uttar Pradesh 02:00 02:05 5min 107 Km Daily
22. TPB Trilokpur Uttar Pradesh 02:12 02:13 1min 115 Km Daily
23. PPW Pachperwa Uttar Pradesh 02:19 02:21 2min 123 Km Daily
24. GIR Gainsari Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:30 02:32 2min 132 Km Daily
25. LBW Laiburwa Halt Uttar Pradesh 02:41 02:42 1min 140 Km Daily
26. TLR Tulsipur Uttar Pradesh 02:50 02:52 2min 145 Km Daily
27. LHNR Lakshmanpur Halt Uttar Pradesh 03:04 03:05 1min 152 Km Daily
28. KPE Kauwapur Uttar Pradesh 03:09 03:11 2min 157 Km Daily
29. GAW Gainjahwa Uttar Pradesh 03:19 03:21 2min 166 Km Daily
30. JKNI Jharkhandi Uttar Pradesh 03:28 03:30 2min 173 Km Daily
31. BLP Balrampur Uttar Pradesh 03:35 03:37 2min 176 Km Daily
32. BWP Bhawanipur Kalan Uttar Pradesh 03:51 03:52 1min 187 Km Daily
33. ITE Intiyathok Uttar Pradesh 04:03 04:05 2min 194 Km Daily
34. SUBR Subhagpur Uttar Pradesh 04:26 04:28 2min 210 Km Daily
35. GD Gonda Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:00 05:35 35min 216 Km Daily
36. GDK Gonda Kachahri Uttar Pradesh 05:43 05:45 2min 221 Km Daily
37. KTHL Kathola Uttar Pradesh 05:52 05:53 1min 228 Km Daily
38. MIR Maijapur Uttar Pradesh 05:58 06:00 2min 234 Km Daily
39. KSR Kasturi Uttar Pradesh 06:07 06:08 1min 239 Km Daily
40. CLJ Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh 06:13 06:15 2min 245 Km Daily
41. SUJ Sarju Uttar Pradesh 06:22 06:24 2min 253 Km Daily
42. JLD Jarwal Road Uttar Pradesh 06:32 06:34 2min 262 Km Daily
43. GHT Ghaghara Ghat Uttar Pradesh 06:39 06:41 2min 266 Km Daily
44. CKG Chowka Ghat Uttar Pradesh 06:47 06:49 2min 272 Km Daily
45. BUW Burhwal Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:06 07:08 2min 277 Km Daily
46. BUR Bindaura Uttar Pradesh 07:14 07:16 2min 287 Km Daily
47. RFR Rafinagar Uttar Pradesh 07:22 07:23 1min 290 Km Daily
48. JBR Jahangirabad Raj Uttar Pradesh 07:28 07:30 2min 296 Km Daily
49. BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:51 07:53 2min 304 Km Daily
50. SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh 08:04 08:05 1min 310 Km Daily
51. JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh 08:12 08:13 1min 314 Km Daily
52. ML Malhaur Uttar Pradesh 08:25 08:26 1min 320 Km Daily
53. GTNR Gomti Nagar Uttar Pradesh 08:33 08:35 2min 324 Km Daily
54. BNZ Badshahnagar Uttar Pradesh 08:46 08:48 2min 328 Km Daily
55. DAL Daliganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:20 Ends 332 Km Daily

Nakaha Jungle to Daliganj Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55049, Nakha Jungle Daliganj Passenger. This train operates between Nakaha Jungle and Daliganj Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nakha Jungle Daliganj Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nakaha Jungle and Daliganj Junction is 208 miles or 332 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nakaha Jungle to Daliganj Junction
Return Trains from Daliganj Junction to Nakaha Jungle

Train No. 55049, Nakha Jungle Daliganj Passenger JEA to DAL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55049, NAKHA JUNGLE DALIGANJ PASSENGER. Details about the NAKHA JUNGLE DALIGANJ PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.