Given below is details about Train Number 77295, NARASAPUR GUNTUR PASSENGER running between Narasapur and Guntur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.77295, Narasapur Guntur DEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance108 miles / 172 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops34
Avg. Speed29 kmph

Departure Days From Narasapur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Narasapur Guntur Passenger.', Train number '.77295. Timing of Narasapur Guntur Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narasapur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NS Narasapur Andhra Pradesh Starts 13:20 NA Origin Daily
2. PKO Palakollu Andhra Pradesh 13:29 13:30 1min 9 Km Daily
3. CTPR Chinta Parru Halt Andhra Pradesh 13:33 13:34 1min 12 Km Daily
4. LKDU Lankalakoderu Andhra Pradesh 13:37 13:38 1min 14 Km Daily
5. VVM Viravasaram Andhra Pradesh 13:41 13:42 1min 19 Km Daily
6. SGKM Srungavruksham Andhra Pradesh 13:46 13:47 1min 22 Km Daily
7. PAGM Pennada Agraharam Andhra Pradesh 13:51 13:52 1min 25 Km Daily
8. BVRM Bhimavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 14:13 14:15 2min 29 Km Daily
9. BVRT Bhimavaram Town Andhra Pradesh 14:19 14:20 1min 31 Km Daily
10. UNDI Undi Andhra Pradesh 14:25 14:26 1min 38 Km Daily
11. CKV Cherukuvada Andhra Pradesh 14:29 14:30 1min 43 Km Daily
12. AKVD Akividu Andhra Pradesh 14:37 14:38 1min 49 Km Daily
13. PLVA Pallevada Andhra Pradesh 14:47 14:48 1min 57 Km Daily
14. KKLR Kaikaluru Andhra Pradesh 14:57 14:58 1min 66 Km Daily
15. MDVL Mandavalli Andhra Pradesh 15:07 15:08 1min 73 Km Daily
16. MVP Mokhasa Kalavapudi Andhra Pradesh 15:12 15:13 1min 77 Km Daily
17. PCU Putlacheruvu Andhra Pradesh 15:17 15:18 1min 79 Km Daily
18. PSLP Pasalapudi Andhra Pradesh 15:20 15:21 1min 81 Km Daily
19. GUK Guntakonduru Andhra Pradesh 15:24 15:25 1min 84 Km Daily
20. OTR Moturu Andhra Pradesh 15:34 15:35 1min 87 Km Daily
21. GDV Gudivada Junction Andhra Pradesh 16:10 16:12 2min 95 Km Daily
22. DPD Dosapadu Andhra Pradesh 16:24 16:25 1min 101 Km Daily
23. VPG Ventrapragada Andhra Pradesh 16:30 16:31 1min 104 Km Daily
24. IDP Indupalli Andhra Pradesh 16:36 16:37 1min 108 Km Daily
25. TGU Tarigoppula Andhra Pradesh 16:44 16:45 1min 113 Km Daily
26. TNRU Tenneru Andhra Pradesh 16:49 16:50 1min 115 Km Daily
27. UPL Uppaluru Andhra Pradesh 16:56 16:57 1min 119 Km Daily
28. NDM Nidamanuru Andhra Pradesh 17:04 17:05 1min 124 Km Daily
29. RMV Ramavarappadu Andhra Pradesh 17:12 17:13 1min 130 Km Daily
30. MDUN Madhura Nagar Andhra Pradesh 17:21 17:22 1min 134 Km Daily
31. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 17:45 18:00 15min 139 Km Daily
32. KCC Krishna Canal Junction Andhra Pradesh 18:17 18:18 1min 144 Km Daily
33. MAG Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh 18:29 18:30 1min 151 Km Daily
34. NBR Namburu Andhra Pradesh 18:39 18:40 1min 162 Km Daily
35. PDKN Pedakakani Halt Andhra Pradesh 18:46 18:47 1min 165 Km Daily
36. GNT Guntur Junction Andhra Pradesh 19:15 Ends 172 Km Daily

Narasapur to Guntur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 77295, Narasapur Guntur DEMU. This train operates between Narasapur and Guntur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Narasapur Guntur DEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Narasapur and Guntur Junction is 108 miles or 172 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Narasapur to Guntur Junction
Return Trains from Guntur Junction to Narasapur

Train No. 77295, Narasapur Guntur Passenger NS to GNT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 77295, NARASAPUR GUNTUR PASSENGER. Details about the NARASAPUR GUNTUR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.