Given below is details about Train Number 57382, NARASAPUR GUNTUR PASSENGER running between Narasapur and Guntur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57382, Narasapur Guntur Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance108 miles / 172 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Narasapur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Narasapur Guntur Passenger, Train number 57382. Timing of Narasapur Guntur Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narasapur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NS Narasapur Andhra Pradesh Starts 06:05 NA Origin Daily
2. PKO Palakollu Andhra Pradesh 06:16 06:17 1min 9 Km Daily
3. LKDU Lankalakoderu Andhra Pradesh 06:21 06:22 1min 14 Km Daily
4. VVM Viravasaram Andhra Pradesh 06:27 06:28 1min 19 Km Daily
5. SGKM Srungavruksham Andhra Pradesh 06:32 06:33 1min 22 Km Daily
6. BVRM Bhimavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 06:50 07:00 10min 29 Km Daily
7. BVRT Bhimavaram Town Andhra Pradesh 07:04 07:05 1min 31 Km Daily
8. UNDI Undi Andhra Pradesh 07:14 07:15 1min 38 Km Daily
9. AKVD Akividu Andhra Pradesh 07:28 07:29 1min 49 Km Daily
10. PLVA Pallevada Andhra Pradesh 07:37 07:38 1min 57 Km Daily
11. KKLR Kaikaluru Andhra Pradesh 07:43 07:44 1min 66 Km Daily
12. MDVL Mandavalli Andhra Pradesh 07:55 07:56 1min 73 Km Daily
13. MVP Mokhasa Kalavapudi Andhra Pradesh 08:00 08:01 1min 77 Km Daily
14. PCU Putlacheruvu Andhra Pradesh 08:04 08:05 1min 79 Km Daily
15. OTR Moturu Andhra Pradesh 08:19 08:20 1min 87 Km Daily
16. GDV Gudivada Junction Andhra Pradesh 08:35 08:37 2min 95 Km Daily
17. IDP Indupalli Andhra Pradesh 08:53 08:54 1min 108 Km Daily
18. TGU Tarigoppula Andhra Pradesh 08:57 08:58 1min 113 Km Daily
19. RMV Ramavarappadu Andhra Pradesh 09:33 09:35 2min 130 Km Daily
20. MDUN Madhura Nagar Andhra Pradesh 09:39 09:41 2min 134 Km Daily
21. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 10:20 10:30 10min 139 Km Daily
22. KCC Krishna Canal Junction Andhra Pradesh 10:49 10:50 1min 144 Km Daily
23. MAG Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh 11:04 11:05 1min 151 Km Daily
24. NBR Namburu Andhra Pradesh 11:16 11:17 1min 162 Km Daily
25. PDKN Pedakakani Halt Andhra Pradesh 11:23 11:24 1min 165 Km Daily
26. GNT Guntur Junction Andhra Pradesh 11:40 Ends 172 Km Daily

Narasapur to Guntur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57382, Narasapur Guntur Passenger. This train operates between Narasapur and Guntur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Narasapur Guntur Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Narasapur and Guntur Junction is 108 miles or 172 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Narasapur to Guntur Junction
Return Trains from Guntur Junction to Narasapur

Train No. 57382, Narasapur Guntur Passenger NS to GNT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57382, NARASAPUR GUNTUR PASSENGER. Details about the NARASAPUR GUNTUR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.