Given below is details about Train Number 02713, NARASAPUR NAGARSOL COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Narasapur and Nagarsol stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02713, Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special
ScheduleMon, Tue, Wed, Thu & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance686 miles / 1097 km
Run Time 19 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Narasapur Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special, Train number 02713. Timing of Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narasapur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NS Narasapur Andhra Pradesh Starts 11:05 NA Origin Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
2. PKO Palakollu Andhra Pradesh 11:13 11:15 2min 9 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
3. BVRT Bhimavaram Town Andhra Pradesh 11:38 11:40 2min 32 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
4. AKVD Akividu Andhra Pradesh 11:58 12:00 2min 49 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
5. KKLR Kaikaluru Andhra Pradesh 12:13 12:15 2min 66 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
6. GDV Gudivada Junction Andhra Pradesh 12:48 12:50 2min 95 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
7. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 13:55 14:10 15min 140 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
8. KMT Khammam Telangana 15:18 15:20 2min 240 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
9. WL Warangal Telangana 16:55 16:57 2min 349 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
10. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 17:08 17:10 2min 370 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
11. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 19:50 20:05 15min 502 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
12. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 21:35 21:37 2min 610 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
13. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 22:28 22:30 2min 662 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
14. BSX Basar Telangana 23:00 23:01 1min 691 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
15. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 00:33 00:35 2min 750 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 01:00 01:02 2min 773 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
17. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 01:40 01:42 2min 803 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
18. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 02:25 02:27 2min 831 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
19. J Jalna Maharashtra 03:33 03:35 2min 946 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
20. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 04:30 04:35 5min 1009 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
21. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra 06:55 Ends 1097 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr

Narasapur to Nagarsol - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02713, Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Narasapur and Nagarsol. Map also shows all the stations where Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Narasapur and Nagarsol is 686 miles or 1097 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Narasapur to Nagarsol
Return Trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur

Train No. 02713, Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special NS to NSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02713, NARASAPUR NAGARSOL COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the NARASAPUR NAGARSOL COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.