Given below is details about Train Number 03631, NATESAR FATUHA MEMU SPECIAL running between Natesar and Fatuha Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.03631, Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance39 miles / 63 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s)
Stops7
Avg. Speed21 kmph

Departure Days From Natesar Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special, Train number 03631. Timing of Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Natesar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NES Natesar Bihar Starts 13:00 NA Origin Daily
2. KTRI   13:06 13:08 2min 4 Km Daily
3. HRSG   13:19 13:20 1min 10 Km Daily
4. KDJB   13:27 13:29 2min 15 Km Daily
5. IPR Islampur Bihar 13:55 14:00 5min 21 Km Daily
6. EKR Ekangarsarai Bihar 14:08 14:10 2min 31 Km Daily
7. HIL Hilsa Bihar 14:33 14:35 2min 42 Km Daily
8. DNWH Daniyawan Bazar Halt Bihar 15:06 15:08 2min 56 Km Daily
9. FUT Fatuha Junction Bihar 16:00 Ends 63 Km Daily

Natesar to Fatuha Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 03631, Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special. This train operates between Natesar and Fatuha Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Natesar and Fatuha Junction is 39 miles or 63 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Natesar to Fatuha Junction
Return Trains from Fatuha Junction to Natesar

Train No. 03631, Natesar Fatuha MEMU Special NES to FUT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 03631, NATESAR FATUHA MEMU SPECIAL. Details about the NATESAR FATUHA MEMU SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.