Given below is details about Train Number 66034, NELLORE TIRUPATI MEMU running between Nellore and Tirupati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.66034, Nellore Tirupati MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance82 miles / 131 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Nellore Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nellore Tirupati MEMU, Train number 66034. Timing of Nellore Tirupati MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nellore

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NLR Nellore Andhra Pradesh Starts 12:30 NA Origin Daily
2. NLS Nellore South Andhra Pradesh 12:33 12:34 1min 2 Km Daily
3. VDE Vedayapalem Andhra Pradesh 12:40 12:41 1min 7 Km Daily
4. VKT Venkatachalam Andhra Pradesh 12:49 12:50 1min 17 Km Daily
5. MBL Manubolu Andhra Pradesh 13:01 13:02 1min 29 Km Daily
6. GDR Gudur Junction Andhra Pradesh 13:28 13:30 2min 38 Km Daily
7. KQA Kondagunta Andhra Pradesh 13:41 13:42 1min 48 Km Daily
8. VDD Vendodu Andhra Pradesh 13:51 13:52 1min 57 Km Daily
9. NDZ Nidigallu Andhra Pradesh 13:59 14:00 1min 66 Km Daily
10. VKI Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh 14:07 14:08 1min 74 Km Daily
11. YLK Yellakaru Andhra Pradesh 14:18 14:19 1min 86 Km Daily
12. KHT Sri Kalahasti Andhra Pradesh 14:29 14:30 1min 98 Km Daily
13. RCG Rachagunnari Andhra Pradesh 14:39 14:40 1min 105 Km Daily
14. YPD Yerpedu Andhra Pradesh 14:49 14:50 1min 112 Km Daily
15. RU Renigunta Junction Andhra Pradesh 15:10 15:12 2min 121 Km Daily
16. TPTY Tirupati Andhra Pradesh 15:55 Ends 131 Km Daily

Nellore to Tirupati - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 66034, Nellore Tirupati MEMU. This train operates between Nellore and Tirupati. Map also shows all the stations where Nellore Tirupati MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nellore and Tirupati is 82 miles or 131 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nellore to Tirupati
Return Trains from Tirupati to Nellore

Train No. 66034, Nellore Tirupati MEMU NLR to TPTY

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 66034, NELLORE TIRUPATI MEMU. Details about the NELLORE TIRUPATI MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.