Given below is details about Train Number 57557, NIZAMABAD HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER running between Nizamabad Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57557, Nizamabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance69 miles / 111 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Nizamabad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nizamabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger, Train number 57557. Timing of Nizamabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana Starts 06:10 NA Origin Daily
2. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 06:18 06:19 1min 6 Km Daily
3. NVT Navipet Telangana 06:27 06:28 1min 15 Km Daily
4. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 06:32 06:33 1min 22 Km Daily
5. BSX Basar Telangana 06:46 06:48 2min 29 Km Daily
6. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 06:58 06:59 1min 39 Km Daily
7. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 07:04 07:05 1min 46 Km Daily
8. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 07:14 07:15 1min 53 Km Daily
9. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 07:24 07:25 1min 60 Km Daily
10. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 07:35 07:36 1min 69 Km Daily
11. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 07:44 07:45 1min 76 Km Daily
12. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 07:57 07:58 1min 82 Km Daily
13. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 08:43 08:45 2min 88 Km Daily
14. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 08:49 08:50 1min 98 Km Daily
15. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 08:54 08:55 1min 101 Km Daily
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 09:55 Ends 111 Km Daily

Nizamabad Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57557, Nizamabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger. This train operates between Nizamabad Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nizamabad Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 69 miles or 111 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nizamabad Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nizamabad Junction

Train No. 57557, Nizamabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger NZB to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57557, NIZAMABAD HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER. Details about the NIZAMABAD HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.