Given below is details about Train Number 51433, NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR PASSENGER running between Nizamabad Junction and Pandharpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51433, Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance334 miles / 534 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops49
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Nizamabad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger, Train number 51433. Timing of Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nizamabad Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana Starts 13:25 NA Origin Daily
2. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 13:34 13:35 1min 6 Km Daily
3. NVT Navipet Telangana 13:42 13:43 1min 15 Km Daily
4. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 13:50 13:51 1min 22 Km Daily
5. BSX Basar Telangana 13:58 14:00 2min 29 Km Daily
6. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 14:10 14:11 1min 39 Km Daily
7. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 14:16 14:17 1min 46 Km Daily
8. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 14:30 14:31 1min 53 Km Daily
9. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 14:40 14:41 1min 60 Km Daily
10. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 14:55 14:56 1min 69 Km Daily
11. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 15:04 15:05 1min 76 Km Daily
12. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 15:11 15:12 1min 82 Km Daily
13. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 15:28 15:30 2min 88 Km Daily
14. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 15:39 15:40 1min 98 Km Daily
15. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 15:44 15:45 1min 101 Km Daily
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 16:03 16:05 2min 111 Km Daily
17. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 16:10 16:11 1min 117 Km Daily
18. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 16:19 16:20 1min 122 Km Daily
19. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 16:29 16:30 1min 132 Km Daily
20. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 16:55 17:00 5min 141 Km Daily
21. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 17:19 17:20 1min 154 Km Daily
22. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 17:29 17:30 1min 160 Km Daily
23. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 18:18 18:20 2min 170 Km Daily
24. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 18:29 18:30 1min 176 Km Daily
25. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 18:59 19:00 1min 187 Km Daily
26. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 19:04 19:05 1min 191 Km Daily
27. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 19:48 19:50 2min 204 Km Daily
28. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 20:19 20:20 1min 218 Km Daily
29. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 20:22 20:23 1min 222 Km Daily
30. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 20:40 21:00 20min 233 Km Daily
31. GTU Ghat Nandur Maharashtra 21:28 21:30 2min 257 Km Daily
32. MRTY Murti Maharashtra 21:38 21:40 2min 261 Km Daily
33. PNF Pangaon Maharashtra 21:48 21:50 2min 269 Km Daily
34. KRPR Karepur Maharashtra 21:58 22:00 2min 276 Km Daily
35. JOA Janwal Maharashtra 22:08 22:10 2min 285 Km Daily
36. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath Maharashtra 22:19 22:20 1min 292 Km Daily
37. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 22:30 22:50 20min 297 Km Daily
38. LUR Latur Maharashtra 23:35 23:40 5min 329 Km Daily
39. HGL Harangul Maharashtra 23:57 23:58 1min 340 Km Daily
40. OSA Ausa Road Maharashtra 00:09 00:10 1min 348 Km Daily
41. MRX Murud Maharashtra 00:29 00:30 1min 366 Km Daily
42. DKY Dhoki Maharashtra 00:49 00:50 1min 392 Km Daily
43. KMRD Kalamb Road Maharashtra 00:59 01:00 1min 398 Km Daily
44. YSI Yedshi Maharashtra 01:09 01:10 1min 408 Km Daily
45. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 01:20 01:25 5min 418 Km Daily
46. PJR Pangri Maharashtra 01:44 01:45 1min 437 Km Daily
47. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 02:03 02:05 2min 455 Km Daily
48. SEI Shendri Maharashtra 02:24 02:25 1min 472 Km Daily
49. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 03:55 04:00 5min 481 Km Daily
50. MLB Modnimb Maharashtra 04:24 04:25 1min 503 Km Daily
51. PVR Pandharpur Maharashtra 05:00 Ends 534 Km Daily

Nizamabad Junction to Pandharpur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51433, Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger. This train operates between Nizamabad Junction and Pandharpur. Map also shows all the stations where Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nizamabad Junction and Pandharpur is 334 miles or 534 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Pandharpur to Nizamabad Junction

Train No. 51433, Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger NZB to PVR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51433, NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR PASSENGER. Details about the NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.