Given below is details about Train Number 19573, OKHA - JAIPUR EXPRESS running between Okha and Jaipur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19573, Okha Jaipur Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance658 miles / 1052 km
Run Time 20 Hour(s)
Stops18
Avg. Speed53 kmph

Departure Days From Okha Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Okha - Jaipur Express.', Train number '.19573. Timing of Okha - Jaipur Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. OKHA Okha Gujarat Starts 19:20 NA Origin Mo
2. DWK Dwarka Gujarat 19:45 19:50 5min 29 Km Mo
3. KMBL Khambhalia Gujarat 20:57 20:59 2min 113 Km Mo
4. JAM Jamnagar Gujarat 21:58 22:03 5min 167 Km Mo
5. HAPA Hapa Gujarat 22:18 22:20 2min 176 Km Mo
6. RJT Rajkot Junction Gujarat 23:50 23:55 5min 249 Km Mo
7. SUNR Surendranagar Junction Gujarat 02:12 02:14 2min 365 Km Tu
8. VG Viramgam Junction Gujarat 03:40 03:42 2min 430 Km Tu
9. MSH Mehsana Junction Gujarat 04:40 04:42 2min 495 Km Tu
10. PNU Palanpur Junction Gujarat 06:26 06:28 2min 560 Km Tu
11. ABR Abu Road Rajasthan 07:25 07:35 10min 612 Km Tu
12. JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan 08:48 08:50 2min 695 Km Tu
13. FA Falna Rajasthan 09:05 09:07 2min 711 Km Tu
14. MJ Marwar Junction Rajasthan 10:10 10:15 5min 778 Km Tu
15. SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan 10:31 10:33 2min 798 Km Tu
16. BER Beawar Rajasthan 11:43 11:45 2min 865 Km Tu
17. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 12:50 13:05 15min 917 Km Tu
18. KSG Kishangarh Rajasthan 13:33 13:35 2min 942 Km Tu
19. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 14:15 14:17 2min 997 Km Tu
20. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 15:20 Ends 1052 Km Tu

Okha to Jaipur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19573, Okha Jaipur Express. This train operates between Okha and Jaipur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Okha Jaipur Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Okha and Jaipur Junction is 658 miles or 1052 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Okha to Jaipur Junction
Return Trains from Jaipur Junction to Okha

Train No. 19573, Okha - Jaipur Express OKHA to JP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19573, OKHA - JAIPUR EXPRESS. Details about the OKHA - JAIPUR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.