Given below is details about Train Number 19575, OKHA - NATHDWARA EXPRESS running between Okha and Nathdwara stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19575, Okha Nathdwara Express
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance700 miles / 1120 km
Run Time 22 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Okha Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Okha - Nathdwara Express.', Train number '.19575. Timing of Okha - Nathdwara Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. OKHA Okha Gujarat Starts 07:30 NA Origin Sa
2. DWK Dwarka Gujarat 08:08 08:13 5min 29 Km Sa
3. KMBL Khambhalia Gujarat 09:25 09:27 2min 113 Km Sa
4. JAM Jamnagar Gujarat 10:12 10:17 5min 167 Km Sa
5. HAPA Hapa Gujarat 10:32 10:34 2min 176 Km Sa
6. RJT Rajkot Junction Gujarat 12:34 12:44 10min 249 Km Sa
7. WKR Wankaner Junction Gujarat 13:22 13:24 2min 291 Km Sa
8. SUNR Surendranagar Junction Gujarat 14:26 14:28 2min 365 Km Sa
9. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 16:55 17:15 20min 495 Km Sa
10. ND Nadiad Junction Gujarat 18:19 18:21 2min 541 Km Sa
11. ANND Anand Junction Gujarat 18:39 18:41 2min 559 Km Sa
12. CYI Chhayapuri Gujarat 19:30 19:35 5min 590 Km Sa
13. GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat 20:40 20:42 2min 656 Km Sa
14. DHD Dahod Gujarat 21:44 21:46 2min 731 Km Sa
15. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:25 23:45 20min 844 Km Sa
16. MDS Mandsor Madhya Pradesh 01:16 01:18 2min 928 Km Su
17. NMH Nimach Madhya Pradesh 02:31 02:33 2min 977 Km Su
18. COR Chittaurgarh Junction Rajasthan 03:35 03:45 10min 1033 Km Su
19. MVJ Mavli Junction Rajasthan 04:55 05:20 25min 1105 Km Su
20. NDT Nathdwara Rajasthan 05:50 Ends 1120 Km Su

Okha to Nathdwara - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19575, Okha Nathdwara Express. This train operates between Okha and Nathdwara. Map also shows all the stations where Okha Nathdwara Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Okha and Nathdwara is 700 miles or 1120 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Nathdwara to Okha

Train No. 19575, Okha - Nathdwara Express OKHA to NDT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19575, OKHA - NATHDWARA EXPRESS. Details about the OKHA - NATHDWARA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.