Given below is details about Train Number 59504, OKHA VIRAMGAM FAST PASSENGER running between Okha and Viramgam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59504, Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance269 miles / 430 km
Run Time 14 Hour(s)
Stops46
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Okha Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger, Train number 59504. Timing of Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. OKHA Okha Gujarat Starts 02:45 NA Origin Daily
2. MTHP Mithapur Gujarat 02:54 02:55 1min 10 Km Daily
3. BMRN Bhimrana Gujarat 03:03 03:04 1min 12 Km Daily
4. VVA Varvala Gujarat 03:12 03:13 1min 23 Km Daily
5. DWK Dwarka Gujarat 03:17 03:22 5min 29 Km Daily
6. GRJA Gorinja Gujarat 03:37 03:38 1min 39 Km Daily
7. BHTA Bhatiya Gujarat 04:09 04:11 2min 71 Km Daily
8. BPKA Bhopalka Gujarat 04:25 04:26 1min 81 Km Daily
9. BHTL Bhatel Gujarat 04:42 04:43 1min 95 Km Daily
10. KMBL Khambhalia Gujarat 04:55 05:05 10min 113 Km Daily
11. SYQ Sinhan Gujarat 05:22 05:23 1min 121 Km Daily
12. MDPR Modpur Gujarat 05:35 05:36 1min 130 Km Daily
13. KNLS Kanalus Junction Gujarat 05:48 05:49 1min 141 Km Daily
14. PPLI Pipli Gujarat 05:59 06:00 1min 146 Km Daily
15. LKBL Lakhabawal Gujarat 06:28 06:29 1min 156 Km Daily
16. JAM Jamnagar Gujarat 06:45 06:50 5min 167 Km Daily
17. HAPA Hapa Gujarat 07:18 07:20 2min 176 Km Daily
18. ALB Aliyavada Gujarat 07:31 07:32 1min 186 Km Daily
19. WTJ Jam Wanthali Gujarat 07:44 07:45 1min 198 Km Daily
20. JALD Jaliya Devani Gujarat 08:08 08:09 1min 208 Km Daily
21. HM Hadmatiya Junction Gujarat 08:23 08:24 1min 213 Km Daily
22. CX Chanol Gujarat 08:33 08:34 1min 220 Km Daily
23. PDH Paddhari Gujarat 08:43 08:44 1min 227 Km Daily
24. KHDI Khanderi Gujarat 08:58 08:59 1min 241 Km Daily
25. RJT Rajkot Junction Gujarat 09:15 09:20 5min 249 Km Daily
26. BLWR Bileshwar Gujarat 09:33 09:34 1min 259 Km Daily
27. KHC Khorana Gujarat 09:41 09:42 1min 263 Km Daily
28. KNKT Kanakot Gujarat 10:00 10:01 1min 272 Km Daily
29. SDD Sindhawadar Gujarat 10:10 10:11 1min 278 Km Daily
30. AXA Amarsar Gujarat 10:19 10:20 1min 284 Km Daily
31. WKRC Wankaner City Gujarat 10:25 10:26 1min 289 Km Daily
32. WKR Wankaner Junction Gujarat 10:31 10:36 5min 291 Km Daily
33. LXR Lunseriya Gujarat 11:02 11:03 1min 296 Km Daily
34. DL Daladi Gujarat 11:16 11:17 1min 303 Km Daily
35. LMC Lakhamanchi Gujarat 11:33 11:34 1min 311 Km Daily
36. THAN Than Gujarat 11:47 11:49 2min 317 Km Daily
37. VD Vagdiya Gujarat 12:12 12:13 1min 327 Km Daily
38. RA Ramparda Gujarat 12:22 12:23 1min 334 Km Daily
39. MOL Muli Road Gujarat 12:31 12:32 1min 344 Km Daily
40. DXR Digsar Gujarat 12:47 12:48 1min 352 Km Daily
41. CJR Chamaraj Gujarat 12:56 12:57 1min 358 Km Daily
42. SUNR Surendranagar Junction Gujarat 13:22 13:27 5min 365 Km Daily
43. BLRD Bala Road Gujarat 13:48 13:49 1min 375 Km Daily
44. LTR Lakhtar Gujarat 14:06 14:07 1min 386 Km Daily
45. LPR Lilapur Road Gujarat 14:24 14:25 1min 399 Km Daily
46. SR Sabli Road Gujarat 14:43 14:44 1min 412 Km Daily
47. VNRD Vani Road Gujarat 15:36 15:37 1min 420 Km Daily
48. VG Viramgam Junction Gujarat 16:45 Ends 430 Km Daily

Okha to Viramgam Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59504, Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger. This train operates between Okha and Viramgam Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Okha and Viramgam Junction is 269 miles or 430 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Okha to Viramgam Junction
Return Trains from Viramgam Junction to Okha

Train No. 59504, Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger OKHA to VG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59504, OKHA VIRAMGAM FAST PASSENGER. Details about the OKHA VIRAMGAM FAST PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.