Given below is details about Train Number 51434, PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD PASSENGER running between Pandharpur and Nizamabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51434, Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance334 miles / 534 km
Run Time 17 Hour(s)
Stops49
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Pandharpur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger, Train number 51434. Timing of Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pandharpur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PVR Pandharpur Maharashtra Starts 06:00 NA Origin Daily
2. MLB Modnimb Maharashtra 06:35 06:36 1min 30 Km Daily
3. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 07:10 08:15 65min 52 Km Daily
4. SEI Shendri Maharashtra 08:45 08:46 1min 61 Km Daily
5. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 09:18 09:20 2min 79 Km Daily
6. PJR Pangri Maharashtra 09:39 09:40 1min 97 Km Daily
7. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 10:07 10:10 3min 116 Km Daily
8. YSI Yedshi Maharashtra 10:22 10:23 1min 125 Km Daily
9. KMRD Kalamb Road Maharashtra 10:35 10:36 1min 136 Km Daily
10. DKY Dhoki Maharashtra 10:45 10:47 2min 142 Km Daily
11. MRX Murud Maharashtra 11:12 11:13 1min 168 Km Daily
12. OSA Ausa Road Maharashtra 11:36 11:37 1min 186 Km Daily
13. HGL Harangul Maharashtra 11:47 11:48 1min 193 Km Daily
14. LUR Latur Maharashtra 12:10 12:15 5min 204 Km Daily
15. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 13:50 14:00 10min 237 Km Daily
16. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath Maharashtra 14:09 14:10 1min 242 Km Daily
17. JOA Janwal Maharashtra 14:19 14:20 1min 249 Km Daily
18. KRPR Karepur Maharashtra 14:29 14:30 1min 257 Km Daily
19. PNF Pangaon Maharashtra 14:39 14:40 1min 265 Km Daily
20. MRTY Murti Maharashtra 14:47 14:48 1min 273 Km Daily
21. GTU Ghat Nandur Maharashtra 14:59 15:00 1min 277 Km Daily
22. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 15:50 16:10 20min 300 Km Daily
23. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 16:16 16:17 1min 311 Km Daily
24. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 16:24 16:25 1min 316 Km Daily
25. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 16:39 16:40 1min 330 Km Daily
26. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 16:56 16:57 1min 343 Km Daily
27. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 17:04 17:05 1min 347 Km Daily
28. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 17:09 17:10 1min 353 Km Daily
29. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 17:33 17:35 2min 364 Km Daily
30. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 17:44 17:45 1min 374 Km Daily
31. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 17:49 17:50 1min 380 Km Daily
32. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 18:25 18:30 5min 392 Km Daily
33. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 18:49 18:50 1min 402 Km Daily
34. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 19:11 19:12 1min 412 Km Daily
35. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 19:19 19:20 1min 416 Km Daily
36. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 19:43 19:45 2min 423 Km Daily
37. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 19:59 20:00 1min 433 Km Daily
38. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 20:09 20:10 1min 436 Km Daily
39. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 20:40 20:42 2min 445 Km Daily
40. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 20:50 20:51 1min 451 Km Daily
41. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 20:55 20:56 1min 457 Km Daily
42. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 21:05 21:06 1min 465 Km Daily
43. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 21:15 21:16 1min 473 Km Daily
44. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 21:24 21:25 1min 481 Km Daily
45. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 21:31 21:32 1min 488 Km Daily
46. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 21:43 21:44 1min 494 Km Daily
47. BSX Basar Telangana 22:01 22:02 1min 504 Km Daily
48. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 22:09 22:10 1min 512 Km Daily
49. NVT Navipet Telangana 22:19 22:20 1min 519 Km Daily
50. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 22:32 22:33 1min 527 Km Daily
51. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 23:05 Ends 534 Km Daily

Pandharpur to Nizamabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51434, Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger. This train operates between Pandharpur and Nizamabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pandharpur and Nizamabad Junction is 334 miles or 534 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Nizamabad Junction to Pandharpur

Train No. 51434, Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger PVR to NZB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51434, PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD PASSENGER. Details about the PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.